Sacred Heart School of Theology | | Leo Dehon Library | SWITCH | MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
| | | Private Colleges |
Salem | | | Kenosha County | M-F 11:15
S 11:00
| | Part of: Community Library | Public Libraries |
Salzmann Library | St. Francis Seminary | | | | | | |
Samson Memorial Library | Granton Public Library | | | | | | |
Sand Creek Public Library | | Clarella Hackett Johnson Public Library | IFLS | MWF 7:30
| | | Public Libraries |
Sauk City Public Library | | | South Central | M-F 7:05
| | | Public Libraries |
Sauk Prairie School District | | | South Central | | via Sauk City Public Library | | K-12 Schools |
Saukville Public Library | | Oscar Grady Public Library | Monarch | M-F 10:50
| | | Public Libraries |
Savides Library | UW-Baraboo/Sauk County | | | | | | |
Sayner Public Library | | Plum Lake Public Library | Northern Waters | M 12:20
W 12:45
| | | Public Libraries |
Scandinavia Public Library | | | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 11:30
| | | Public Libraries |
Schreiner Memorial Library | Lancaster Public Library | | | | | | |
Schwerdtfeger Space Science Library | | | UW-Madison | TR 12:00
| | | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries |
Seeley G. Mudd Library | Lawrence University | | | | | | |
Sequoya Branch | | | South Central | M-F 7:45 + 12:20
S 8:15 + 11:20
| | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries |
Seymour Public Library | | Muehl Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 6:30
| | | Public Libraries |
Sharon Public Library | | Brigham Memorial Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F
| | | Public Libraries |
Shawano City-County Library | | | Nicolet | M 9:05 + 9:55
T 9:25 + 10:25
W 9:25
R 9:25+10:30
F 9:25
| | | Public Libraries |
Sheboygan Falls Public Library | | | Monarch | MWR 1:45
TF 2:10
| | | Public Libraries |
Sheboygan Public Library | | Mead Public Library | Monarch | M-F 7:20 + 2:45
| | | Public Libraries |
Shell Lake Public Library | | | Northern Waters | W 11:30
F 1:25
| | | Public Libraries |
Sherman and Ruth Weiss Community Library | Hayward Public Library | | | | | | |
Shiocton Public Library | | | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 9:20
| | | Public Libraries |
Shirley M. Wright Memorial Library | Trempealeau Public Library | | | | | | |
Shorewood Public Library | | | Milwaukee County | M-F 10:30
| | | Public Libraries |
Shullsburg Public Library | | McCoy Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 12:45
| | | Public Libraries |
Shullsburg Public Library - Gratiot Annex | | | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 12:45
| | Part of: Shullsburg Public Library | Public Libraries |
Siegler Memorial Library | Necedah Community Library | | | | | | |
Silver Lake | | | Kenosha County | M-S
| | Part of: Community Library | Public Libraries |
Simmons Library | | | Kenosha County | M-F 10:20
S 10:00
| | Part of: Kenosha Public Library | Public Libraries |
Sister Bay / Liberty Grove Library | | | Nicolet | M 10:40
T 10:50
WF 12:20
| | Part of: Door County Library | Public Libraries |
Slinger Community Library | | | Monarch | M-F
| | | Public Libraries |
Social Work Library | | Franks Memorial Library | UW-Madison | MWF 11:40
TR 11:35
| | | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries |
Soldiers Grove Public Library | | | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 11:30
| | | Public Libraries |
Solon Springs Branch Library | | Joan Salmen Memorial Library | Northern Waters | W 1:00
| | Part of: Superior Public Library | Public Libraries |
Somerset High School Library | | | IFLS | | via Somerset Public Library | | K-12 Schools |
Somerset Public Library | | | IFLS | M-F 9:05
| | | Public Libraries |
South Central Library System - Headquarters | | | South Central | M-F 12:30
| | | |
South Community Library | | | Winding Rivers | | | Part of: La Crosse Public Library | Public Libraries |
South Madison Branch | | | South Central | M-F 10:15
S 7:15
| | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries |
South Milwaukee Public Library | | | Milwaukee County | M-F 1:15
| | | Public Libraries |
Southwest Branch Library | | | Nicolet | M 5:40
T-F 10:40
S 8:00
| | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries |
Southwest Library | | | Kenosha County | M-F 8:45 + 9:50 + 12:05
S 9:20 + 12:15
| | Part of: Kenosha Public Library | Public Libraries |
Southwest Wisconsin Library System | | | Southwest Wisconsin | MTRF 10:00 (Delivery by SCLS to SWLS Delivery Hub)
| | | |
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College (Fennimore Campus Library) | | | Southwest Wisconsin | M-F 3:45
| | | Wisconsin Technical Colleges |
Sparta Free Library | | | Winding Rivers | MWF 2:50
| | | Public Libraries |
Spencer Branch Library | | | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 11:40
| | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries |
Spencer School District | | | Wisconsin Valley | | via Spencer Branch Library | | K-12 Schools |
Spillman Public Library | North Fond du Lac Public Library | | | | | | |
Spooner Memorial Library | | | Northern Waters | W11:50
F 1:10
| | | Public Libraries |
Spring Green Community Library | | | South Central | M-F 10:45
| | | Public Libraries |
Spring Valley Public Library | | | IFLS | MTR 10:35
| | | Public Libraries |
St. Croix Falls Public Library | | | IFLS | M-F 9:00
| | | Public Libraries |
St. Francis Public Library | | | Milwaukee County | M-F 12:45
| | | Public Libraries |
St. Francis Seminary | | Salzmann Library | SWITCH | MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
| | | Private Colleges |
St. Mary's Hospital (Madison) | | | South Central | W AM
| | | |
St. Norbert College | | Mulva Library | St. Norbert College | MTWF 11:40
| | | Private Colleges, WAICU |
Stanley Correctional Institution Library | | | IFLS | | via Stanley Public Library | | |
Stanley Public Library | | D. R. Moon Memorial Library | IFLS | MWF 6:30
| | | Public Libraries |
State Agency Library Processing Center (SALPC) | | | RL&LL | | via RL&LL (Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning) | | Wisconsin State Government |
Steenbock Memorial Library | | | UW-Madison | M-F 11:55
| | | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries |
Stephenson Public Library (Marinette) | | | Nicolet | M-F 9:30
| | Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service | Public Libraries |
Stetsonville Public Library | | Jean M. Thomsen Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 11:30
| | | Public Libraries |
Stevens Point | Portage County Public Library | | | | | | |
Stevens Point Area School District | | | South Central | | via Portage County Public Library | | K-12 Schools |
Stoughton Area School District | | | South Central | | via Stoughton Public Library | | K-12 Schools |
Stoughton Public Library | | | South Central | M-F 8:20 + M 1:15
S 8:25
| | | Public Libraries |
Stratford Branch Library | | | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 10:00
| | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries |
Strum Public Library | | | Winding Rivers | MWF 11:30
| | | Public Libraries |
Sturgeon Bay Library | | | Nicolet | M 9:00 +12:50
T 9:20 + 1:05
W 10:35 + 2:30
R 10:25
F 10:35 + 2:30
| | Part of: Door County Library | Public Libraries |
Sturm Memorial Library | Manawa Public Library | | | | | | |
Sun Prairie Area School District | | | South Central | | via Sun Prairie Public Library | | K-12 Schools |
Sun Prairie Public Library | | | South Central | M-F 8:00
S 8:30
| | | Public Libraries |
Superior Public Library | | | Northern Waters | M 2:30
W 2:00
F 11:30
| | | Public Libraries |
Suring Area Public Library | | | Nicolet | M-F 10:45
| | | Public Libraries |
Sussex Public Library | | Pauline Haass Public Library | Bridges | M-F 12:10
| | | Public Libraries |