You are here
Delivery Network List A-Z
Delivery Network Member (For:) | Other name | System delivery hub (To:) | Delivery Schedule | Type of library |
---|---|---|---|---|
UW-Barron County Library | UW-Barron County |
MTWR 10:30 (Waltco delivery) |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
Uptown Library | Part of: Kenosha Public Library | Kenosha County |
M-F 10:35 |
Public Libraries |
U.S.S. Liberty Memorial Public Library | See also: Grafton Public Library | |||
UW-Whitewater University Library | UW-Whitewater |
MWRF 1:25 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Waukesha Library & Media Services | UW-Waukesha |
MWRF 7:40 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Washington County Library & Technology | UW-Washington County |
MTWF 1:15 (Steve's Delivery) |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Stout Library Learning Center | UW-Stout |
MTRF 10:00 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Stevens Point University Library | UW-Stevens Point |
MTWF 9:20 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Parkside Library | UW-Parkside |
MWRF 11:20 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Marinette Library | UW-Marinette |
MTWR 9:30 (Waltco delivery) |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Manitowoc Library | UW-Manitowoc |
MTWF 9:45 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Fox Cities Library | UW-Fox Cities |
MTWF 12:45 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Fond du Lac Library | UW-Fond du Lac |
MTWF 8:10 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Sheboygan | Battig Library | UW-Sheboygan |
MTWF 9:10 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Green Bay | Cofrin Library | UW-Green Bay |
MTWF 10:50 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-River Falls | Davee Library | UW-River Falls |
MTRF 10:55 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Milwaukee | Golda Meir Library | UW-Milwaukee |
MWRF 9:45 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
Union Grove Public Library | Graham Public Library | Prairie Lakes |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
UW-Marshfield/Wood County | Hamilton Roddis Memorial Library | UW-Marshfield |
MTRF 9:55 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Superior | Jim Dan Hill Library | UW-Superior |
MTRF 2:30 (Waltco delivery) |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Platteville | Karrmann Library | UW-Platteville |
MTRF 10:30 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Rock County | Lenox Library | UW-Rock County |
MWRF 2:35 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Eau Claire | McIntyre Library | UW-Eau Claire |
MTRF 9:05 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Richland Center | Miller Library | UW-Richland Center |
MTRF 9:10 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-La Crosse | Murphy Library | UW-La Crosse |
MTRF 1:20 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Oshkosh | Polk Library | UW-Oshkosh |
MTWF 1:30 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Baraboo/Sauk County | Savides Library | UW-Baraboo |
MTWR 8:15 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Wausau Library | UW-Stevens Point - Wausau | UW-Wausau |
MTWR 8:45 (Waltco delivery) |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |