Delivery Network Member (For:)See alsoOther nameSystem delivery hub (To:)Delivery ScheduleViaBranch/Member ofType of library
Abbotsford High SchoolWisconsin Valleyvia Abbotsford Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Abbotsford Public LibraryWisconsin Valley

MWF 11:55

Public Libraries
Adams County Public LibrarySouth Central

M-F 8:10

Public Libraries
Adams-Friendship Area School DistrictSouth Centralvia Adams County Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Administration & Support Centery (Kenosha)Kenosha County

M-F 8:30 + 10:10 + 1:00 + 1:15
S 9:00 + 1:00

Part of: Kenosha Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Albany Public LibraryAlbertson Memorial LibrarySouth Central

M-F 9:00

Public Libraries
Albany School DistrictSouth Centralvia Albany Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Albertson Memorial LibraryAlbany Public Library
Algoma Public LibraryNicolet

M 8:35
T-F 8:15

Public Libraries
Alice Baker Memorial LibraryEagle Public Library
Alicia Ashman BranchSouth Central

M-F 7:25 + 12:50
S 7:55 + 11:55

Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Allen-Dietzman Public LibraryLivingston Public Library
Alma Public LibraryWinding Rivers

MWF 10:25

Public Libraries
Almond Branch LibrarySouth Central

TRF 11:30

Part of: Portage County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Almond-Brancroft School DistrictSouth Centralvia Almond Branch LibraryK-12 Schools
Altoona Public LibraryIFLS

M-F 8:00

Public Libraries
Alverno College LibrarySWITCH

M-F 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)

Private Colleges
American Indian Studies Program LibraryUW-Madison

MWF 11:25

University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Amery High SchoolIFLSvia Amery Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Amery Public LibraryIFLS

M-F 7:00

Public Libraries
Amherst Public LibraryLettie W. Jensen Public Library South Central

MWF 10:30

Public Libraries
Angie W. Cox Public LibraryPardeeville Public Library
Antigo Public LibraryWisconsin Valley

MTR 2:30

Public Libraries
Antigo School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Antigo Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Appleton Public LibraryOutagamie-Waupaca

M-F 8:30 + 3:30

Public Libraries
Appleton School DistrictOutagamie-Waupacavia Appleton Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Aram Public LibraryDelavan Public Library
Arcadia High SchoolWinding Rivers

MW 3:10

K-12 Schools
Arcadia Public LibraryWinding Rivers

MWF 3:00

Public Libraries
Argyle Public LibrarySouthwest Wisconsin

MR 11:45

Public Libraries
Arpin Public LibraryLester Public Library of Arpin South Central

MWF 10:45

Public Libraries
Arrowhead Library SystemArrowhead

MWRF 2:15 (Delivery by SCLS to ALS Delivery Hub)

Ashland Public LibraryVaughn Public LibraryNorthern Waters

M 8:15 + 5:30
W 4:20 + 5:30
F 2:20

Public Libraries
Ashwaubenon Branch LibraryNicolet

M 6:40
T-F 8:35
S 8:25

Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
Astronomy - Woodman LibraryUW-Madison

MWF 11:15

University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Athens Branch LibraryWisconsin Valley

M-F 11:05

Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Athens School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Athens Branch LibraryK-12 Schools
Atkinson LibraryMilwaukee County

M-F 11:00

Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Auburndale School DistrictSouth Central

W 10:30

K-12 Schools
Augusta High School LibraryIFLSvia Augusta Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Augusta Public LibraryIFLS

TWF 1:30

Public Libraries