Delivery Network Member (For:)See alsoOther nameSystem delivery hub (To:)Delivery ScheduleViaBranch/Member ofType of library
Fairchild Public Library IFLS

F 2:45

Public Libraries
Fall Creek Public Library IFLS

TWF 2:00

Public Libraries
Fall Creek School IFLS

via Fall Creek PL

K-12 Schools
Fall River School DistrictSouth Central

via Columbus PL

K-12 Schools
Farnsworth Public LibraryOconto Public Library
Federal Correctional Institution / OxfordOxford Correctional InstitutionSouth Centralvia Adams County Public Library
Fennimore Public LibraryDwight T. Parker Public LibrarySouthwest Wisconsin

TF 8:45

Public Libraries
Fish Creek LibraryNicolet


M 9:55
WF 11:35

Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Fitchburg Public Library South Central

M-F 10:30
S 7:30

Public Libraries
Flambeau School LibraryIFLSvia Ladysmith Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Florence Public LibraryNicolet

M-F 9:15

Public Libraries
Florence School District Nicolet

via Florence Public Library

K-12 Schools
Fond du Lac Public Library Winnefox

MW 9:20
TR 10:40
F 9:30

Public Libraries
Fontana Public Library Lakeshores

M-F

Public Libraries
Forest Lodge LibraryCable Public Library
Forestville LibraryNicolet

M 9:00 + 2:30
WF 8:50 + 3:10

Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Fort Atkinson Public LibraryDwight Foster Public LibraryBridges

M-F

Public Libraries
Fox Lake Correctional Institution LibraryMonarch

MW

Wisconsin State Government
Fox Lake Public Library Monarch

M-F

Public Libraries
Fox Valley Technical CollegeFox Valley TC

MWF 12:15

Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Frances L. Simek Memorial LibraryMedford Public Library
Frank B. Koller Memorial LibraryManitowish Waters Public Library
Frank L. Weyenberg LibraryMequon-Thiensville Public Library
Franklin Public Library Milwaukee County

M-F 9:45

Public Libraries
Franks Memorial LibrarySocial Work Library
Frederic Public Library IFLS

MTRF 10:00

Public Libraries
Fremont Public Library Neuschafer Community Library Outagamie-Waupaca

M-F 7:15

Public Libraries