Delivery Network Member (For:) | See also | Other name | System delivery hub (To:) | Delivery Schedule | Via | Branch/Member of | Type of library |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G. E. Bleskacek Family Memorial Library | Bloomer Public Library | ||||||
Galesville Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 4:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Gateway Technical College | Kenosha County | M-F 9:20 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Gays Mills Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 11:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Gender and Sexuality Campus Center (GSCC) | UW-Madison | TR 10:55 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Genoa City Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Geology and Geophysics | Leith Library | UW-Madison | MWF 12:15 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | |||
Gerard H. Van Hoof Library | Little Chute Public Library | ||||||
Germantown Community Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Gillett Public Library | Nicolet | M-F 11:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Gilman Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 1:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Gilman School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Gilman PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Glendale Public Library | North Shore Library | ||||||
Glenwood City ES/JHS | IFLS | via Glenwood City PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Glenwood City Public Library | IFLS | MWF 1:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Glidden School District | Northern Waters | T (via CESA 12) | K-12 Schools | ||||
Golda Meir Library | UW-Milwaukee | ||||||
Goodman-Dunbar Branch Library | Nicolet | R 8:50 | Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service | Public Libraries | |||
Grafton Public Library | U.S.S. Liberty Memorial Public Library | Monarch | M-F 10:20 | Public Libraries | |||
Graham Public Library | Union Grove Public Library | ||||||
Granton Public Library | Samson Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley | TR 1:10 | Public Libraries | |||
Grantsburg Public Library | Northern Waters | M 12:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Gratiot Annex | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 12:45 | Part of: Shullsburg Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Green Bay Public Library | Central Library (Green Bay) | Nicolet | M 1:05 | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries | ||
Green Earth Branch Library | Nicolet | W 9:45 | Part of: Oneida Community Library | Public Libraries | |||
Green Lake Public Library | Caestecker Public Library | Winnefox | MW 2:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Greendale Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Greenfield Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 9:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Greenwood Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MTR 12:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Greenwood School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Greenwood PL | Public Libraries | ||||
GTC Elkhorn Campus Library | Kenosha County | via GTC Kenosha Campus Library | Part of: Gateway Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
GTC Kenosha Campus Library | Kenosha County | M-F 9:20 | Part of: Gateway Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
GTC Racine Campus Library | Kenosha County | via GTC Kenosha Campus Library | Part of: Gateway Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
Gunderson Lutheran Medical Center (La Crosse) | Winding Rivers | MW 7:50 |