Delivery Network Member (For:)See alsoOther nameSystem delivery hub (To:)Delivery ScheduleViaBranch/Member ofType of library
Packwaukee Public Library Winnefox

M 12:45
WF 12:15

Public Libraries
Palmyra Public Library Powers Memorial Library Bridges

M-F

Public Libraries
Pardeeville Area School DistrictSouth Central

via Pardeeville Public Library

K-12 Schools
Pardeeville Public LibraryAngie W. Cox Public LibrarySouth Central

M-F 9:05

Public Libraries
Park Falls Public Library IFLS

M-F 9:30

Public Libraries
Park Falls School DistrictNorthern Waters

T (via CESA 12)

K-12 Schools
Parkview School DistrictArrowhead

MW 2:00

K-12 Schools
Patrick and Beatrice Haggerty LibraryMount Mary College
Patterson Memorial LibraryWild Rose Public Library
Pauline Haass Public LibrarySussex Public Library
Pepin Area Schools IFLS

via Pepin Public Library

K-12 Schools
Pepin Public Library IFLS

TRF 11:45

Public Libraries
Peshtigo Branch Public Library Nicolet

MWF 9:00

Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Pewaukee Public Library Bridges

M-F 10:00

Public Libraries
Phelps Public Library Eleanor Ellis Public Library Northern Waters

W 11:50
F 11:20

Public Libraries
Phelps School DistrictNorthern Waters

via Phelps PL

K-12 Schools
Phillips High School IFLS

via Phillips PL

K-12 Schools
Phillips Public Library IFLS

TRF 9:00

Public Libraries
Physics LibraryUW-Madison

MWF 11:20
TR 11:30

University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Pine River Public Library Leon-Saxeville Township Library Winnefox

M 11:05
WF 10:50

Public Libraries
Pinney Branch South Central

M-F 7:00 + 12:30
S 7:30 + 11:30

Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Pittsville Community Library South Central

TRF 10:00

Public Libraries
Pittsville School DistrictSouth Central

via Pittsville PL

K-12 Schools
Plain Public Library Kraemer Library & Community Center South Central

M-F 10:15

Public Libraries
Plainfield Public Library Winnefox

MW 12:00
F 11:35

Public Libraries
Platteville Public Library Southwest Wisconsin

MR 2:45
W 9:15

Public Libraries
Platteville School District Southwest Wisconsin

MR 12:55

K-12 Schools
Pleasant Company Corporate LibrarySouth Central

M-F 12:20

Plover Branch Library South Central

MWF 11:00
TR 10:00

Part of: Portage County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Plum City Public Library IFLS

TRF 11:15

Public Libraries
Plum Lake Public LibrarySayner Public Library
Plymouth Public Library Monarch

MWR 12:20
TF 12:50

Public Libraries
Polk LibraryUW-Oshkosh
Port Edwards School DistrictSouth Centralvia Wisconsin Rapids Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Port Washington Public LibraryW. J. Niederkorn LibraryMonarch

M-F 8:45

Public Libraries
Portage Community School DistrictSouth Central

via Portage PL

K-12 Schools
Portage County Public LibraryStevens PointSouth Central

M-F 9:00

Public Libraries
Portage Public Library South Central

M-F 8:10

Public Libraries
Powers Memorial LibraryPalmyra Public Library
Poy Sippi Public Library Winnefox

MWF 10:40

Public Libraries
Poynette Area Public Library South Central

M-F 7:50

Public Libraries
Poynette School DistrictSouth Central

via Poynette PL

K-12 Schools
Prairie du Chien Memorial Library Southwest Wisconsin

TF 10:30

Public Libraries
Prairie du Sac Public Library South Central

M-F 7:30

Public Libraries
Prentice SchoolsIFLSvia Ogema Public Library K-12 Schools
Prescott Middle School / High SchoolIFLS

via Prescott PL

K-12 Schools
Prescott Public Library IFLS

MTWF 9:40

Public Libraries
Presque Isle Community Library Northern Waters

MW 10:30
F 10:00

Public Libraries
Princeton Public Library Winnefox

M 2:00
WF 1:15

Public Libraries
Pulaski Branch LibraryNicolet

M 5:40
T-F 7:00

Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries