Delivery Network Member (For:)See alsoOther nameSystem delivery hub (To:)Delivery ScheduleViaBranch/Member ofType of library
Sacred Heart School of Theology - Leo Dehon LibrarySWITCH

MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)

Private Colleges
SalemKenosha County

M-F 11:15
S 11:00

Part of: Community LibraryPublic Libraries
Salzmann LibrarySt. Francis Seminary
Samson Memorial LibraryGranton Public Library
Sand Creek Public LibraryClarella Hackett Johnson Public LibraryIFLS

MWF 7:30

Public Libraries
Sauk City Public LibrarySouth Central

M-F 7:05

Public Libraries
Sauk Prairie School DistrictSouth Centralvia Sauk City Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Saukville Public LibraryOscar Grady Public Library Monarch

M-F 10:50

Public Libraries
Savides LibraryUW-Baraboo/Sauk County
Sayner Public LibraryPlum Lake Public Library Northern Waters

M 12:20
W 12:45

Public Libraries
Scandinavia Public LibraryOutagamie-Waupaca

M-F 11:30

Public Libraries
Schreiner Memorial LibraryLancaster Public Library
Schwerdtfeger Space Science LibraryUW-Madison

TR 12:00

University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Seeley G. Mudd LibraryLawrence University
Sequoya Branch South Central

M-F 7:45 + 12:20
S 8:15 + 11:20

Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Seymour Public Library Muehl Public Library Outagamie-Waupaca

M-F 6:30

Public Libraries
Sharon Public LibraryBrigham Memorial LibraryLakeshores

M-F

Public Libraries
Shawano City-County LibraryNicolet

M 9:05 + 9:55
T 9:25 + 10:25
W 9:25
R 9:25+10:30
F 9:25

Public Libraries
Sheboygan Falls Public LibraryMonarch

MWR 1:45
TF 2:10

Public Libraries
Sheboygan Public LibraryMead Public Library Monarch

M-F 7:20 + 2:45

Public Libraries
Shell Lake Public LibraryNorthern Waters

W 11:30
F 1:25

Public Libraries
Sherman and Ruth Weiss Community LibraryHayward Public Library
Shiocton Public LibraryOutagamie-Waupaca

M-F 9:20

Public Libraries
Shirley M. Wright Memorial LibraryTrempealeau Public Library
Shorewood Public LibraryMilwaukee County

M-F 10:30

Public Libraries
Shullsburg Public LibraryMcCoy Public Library Southwest Wisconsin

MR 12:45

Public Libraries
Shullsburg Public Library - Gratiot AnnexSouthwest Wisconsin

MR 12:45

Part of: Shullsburg Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Siegler Memorial LibraryNecedah Community Library
Silver LakeKenosha County

M-S

Part of: Community LibraryPublic Libraries
Simmons LibraryKenosha County

M-F 10:20
S 10:00

Part of: Kenosha Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Sister Bay / Liberty Grove LibraryNicolet

M 10:40
T 10:50
WF 12:20

Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Slinger Community LibraryMonarch

M-F

Public Libraries
SLIS (Library and Information Studies Library)UW-Madison

M-F 11:05

University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Social Work LibraryFranks Memorial LibraryUW-Madison

MWF 11:40
TR 11:35

University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Soldiers Grove Public LibrarySouthwest Wisconsin

TF 11:30

Public Libraries
Solon Springs Branch LibraryJoan Salmen Memorial LibraryNorthern Waters

W 1:00

Part of: Superior Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Somerset High School LibraryIFLSvia Somerset Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Somerset Public LibraryIFLS

M-F 9:05

Public Libraries
South Central Library System - HeadquartersSouth Central

M-F 12:30

South Community LibraryWinding RiversPart of: La Crosse Public LibraryPublic Libraries
South Madison Branch South Central

M-F 10:15
S 7:15

Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
South Milwaukee Public LibraryMilwaukee County

M-F 1:15

Public Libraries
Southwest Branch LibraryNicolet

M 5:40
T-F 10:40
S 8:00

Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
Southwest LibraryKenosha County

M-F 8:45 + 9:50 + 12:05
S 9:20 + 12:15

Part of: Kenosha Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Southwest Wisconsin Library SystemSouthwest Wisconsin

MTRF 10:00 (Delivery by SCLS to SWLS Delivery Hub)

Southwest Wisconsin Technical College (Fennimore Campus Library)Southwest Wisconsin

M-F 3:45

Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Sparta Free LibraryWinding Rivers

MWF 2:50

Public Libraries
Spencer Branch Library Wisconsin Valley

M-F 11:40

Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Spencer School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Spencer Branch Library K-12 Schools
Spillman Public LibraryNorth Fond du Lac Public Library
Spooner Memorial LibraryNorthern Waters

W11:50
F 1:10

Public Libraries
Spring Green Community LibrarySouth Central

M-F 10:45

Public Libraries
Spring Valley Public LibraryIFLS

MTR 10:35

Public Libraries
St. Croix Falls Public LibraryIFLS

M-F 9:00

Public Libraries
St. Francis Public LibraryMilwaukee County

M-F 12:45

Public Libraries
St. Francis SeminarySalzmann LibrarySWITCH

MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)

Private Colleges
St. Mary's Hospital (Madison)South Central

W AM

St. Norbert CollegeMulva LibrarySt. Norbert College

MTWF 11:40

Private Colleges, WAICU
Stanley Correctional Institution LibraryIFLSvia Stanley Public Library
Stanley Public LibraryD. R. Moon Memorial Library IFLS

MWF 6:30

Public Libraries
State Agency Library Processing Center (SALPC)RL&LLvia RL&LL (Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning)Wisconsin State Government
Steenbock Memorial LibraryUW-Madison

M-F 11:55

University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Stephenson Public Library (Marinette) Nicolet

M-F 9:30

Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Stetsonville Public Library Jean M. Thomsen Memorial Library Wisconsin Valley

MWF 11:30

Public Libraries
Stevens PointPortage County Public Library
Stoughton Area School DistrictSouth Centralvia Stoughton Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Stoughton Public LibrarySouth Central

M-F 8:20 + M 1:15
S 8:25

Public Libraries
Stratford Branch Library Wisconsin Valley

M-F 10:00

Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Strum Public LibraryWinding Rivers

MWF 11:30

Public Libraries
Sturgeon Bay LibraryNicolet

M 9:00 +12:50
T 9:20 + 1:05
W 10:35 + 2:30
R 10:25
F 10:35 + 2:30

Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Sturm Memorial LibraryManawa Public Library
Sun Prairie Area School DistrictSouth Centralvia Sun Prairie Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Sun Prairie Public LibrarySouth Central

M-F 8:00
S 8:30

Public Libraries
Superior Public LibraryNorthern Waters

M 2:30
W 2:00
F 11:30

Public Libraries
Suring Area Public LibraryNicolet

M-F 10:45

Public Libraries
Sussex Public LibraryPauline Haass Public Library Bridges

M-F 12:10

Public Libraries