Delivery Network Member (For:)See alsoOther nameSystem delivery hub (To:)Delivery ScheduleViaBranch/Member ofType of library
W. J. Niederkorn LibraryPort Washington Public Library
Wabeno Public LibraryWisconsin Valley

WF 1:30

Public Libraries
Wabeno School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Wabeno Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Walter E. Olson Memorial LibraryEagle River Public Library
Walter Schroeder LibraryMilwaukee School of Engineering
Walworth Memorial LibraryLakeshores

M-F

Public Libraries
Washburn Public LibraryNorthern Waters

M 8:45
WF 8:30

Public Libraries
Washburn School DistrictNorthern Waters

W (via CESA 12)

K-12 Schools
Washington Island LibraryNicolet

M 11:20
WF 1:00

Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Washington Park LibraryMilwaukee County

M-F 11:00

Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Water Resources LibraryUW-Madison

MWF 11:30

University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Waterford Public LibraryLakeshores

M-F

Public Libraries
Waterloo Public Library Karl Junginger Memorial Library Bridges

M-F

Public Libraries
Watertown Public LibraryBridges

M-F

Public Libraries
Waukesha County Technical College (Pewaukee Campus Library)Bridges

M-F 9:45

Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Waukesha Public LibraryBridges

M-F 9:00 + 3:30

Public Libraries
Waunakee Community School DistrictSouth Centralvia Waunakee Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Waunakee Public LibrarySouth Central

M-F 7:05
S 7:35

Public Libraries
Waupaca Area Public LibraryOutagamie-Waupaca

M-F 10:45

Public Libraries
Waupun Correctional Institution LibraryMonarch

T

Wisconsin State Government
Waupun Public LibraryMonarch

M-F

Public Libraries
Wausau Headquarters Library Wisconsin Valley

M-F 8:15 + 3:45

Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Wausaukee Branch Public LibraryNicolet

MWF 6:45

Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Wautoma Public LibraryWinnefox

MWF 1:25

Public Libraries
Wauwatosa Public LibraryMilwaukee County

M-F 11:05

Public Libraries
Webster Public LibraryBurnett Community LibraryNorthern Waters

W 1:30

Public Libraries
West Allis Public LibraryMilwaukee County

M-F 10:00

Public Libraries
West Bend Community Memorial LibraryMonarch

M-F

Public Libraries
West SalemHazel Brown Leicht Memorial LibraryWinding Rivers

MWF 3:35

Part of: La Crosse County LibraryPublic Libraries
Westboro Public LibraryWisconsin Valley

MWF 2:55

Public Libraries
Westby Public LibraryBekkum Memorial Public LibraryWinding Rivers

MWF 10:20

Public Libraries
Western Technical College (La Cross Campus Library)Winding Rivers

MW 7:45

Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Westfield Public Library Ethel Everhard Memorial Library Winnefox

MWF 1:20

Public Libraries
Weyauwega Public LibraryOutagamie-Waupaca

M-F 7:10

Public Libraries
Weyers-Hilliard Branch Library (Howard)Nicolet

M 8:00
T-F 11:10
S 7:30

Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
White Lake Branch LibraryWisconsin Valley

MT 12:00

Part of: Antigo Public LibraryPublic Libraries
White Lake School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia White Lake Branch LibraryK-12 Schools
Whitefish Bay Public LibraryMilwaukee County

M-F 12:00

Public Libraries
Whitehall Public LibraryWinding Rivers

MWF 2:20

Public Libraries
Whitewater Public Library Irvin L. Young Memorial Library Bridges

M-F

Public Libraries
Wild Rose Public LibraryPatterson Memorial Library Winnefox

M 11:30
WF 11:10

Public Libraries
Williams Bay Public LibraryBarrett Public LibraryLakeshores

M-F

Public Libraries
Wilton Public LibraryWinding Rivers

MWF 11:45

Public Libraries
Winchester Public LibraryNorthern Waters

MW 10:15

Public Libraries
Winding Rivers Library SystemWinding Rivers

MTRF 1:10 (Delivery by SCLS to WRLS Delivery Hub)

Winnebago Mental Health Institute LibraryWMHI

TF 1:10

Wisconsin State Government
Winneconne Public LibraryWinnefox

MWF 10:10

Public Libraries
Winnefox Library SystemWinnefox

M 7:45
T-F 1:20

Winter Public LibraryNorthern Waters

M 2:20
W 9:30

Public Libraries
Wisconsin Dells Public Library Kilbourn Public Library South Central

M-F 7:40

Public Libraries
Wisconsin Dells School DistrictSouth Centralvia Wisconsin Dells Public Library K-12 Schools
Wisconsin Heights School DistrictSouth Centralvia Black Earth Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Wisconsin Historical Society - Archives (Madison)WHS Archives

M-F 1:30
S 9:40 (drop-off only)

Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Historical Society LibraryUW-Madison

M-F 10:45

Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Marvin M. Schwan LibrarySWITCH

MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)

Private Colleges, WAICU
Wisconsin Rapids Public LibraryMcMillan Memorial LibrarySouth Central

MWF 9:05
TR 9:30

Public Libraries
Wisconsin Rapids School DistrictSouth Central via Wisconsin Rapids Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Wisconsin Regional Library for the Blind + Physically HandicappedMilwaukee County via Milwaukee Public LibraryWisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Resource CenterWRC

TF 1:15

Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin School for the DeafLakeshores Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Talking Book and Braille LibraryMilwaukee County via Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries, Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Valley Library ServiceWisconsin Valley

MTRF 8:30 + 3:30 (Waltco delivery at WVLS delivery hub)

Withee Public LibraryWisconsin Valley

MWF 12:35

Public Libraries
Wittenberg Branch LibraryNicolet

M-F 10:20

Part of: Shawano City-County LibraryPublic Libraries
WLA (Wisconsin Library Association)WLA

M-F 1:00

Wonewoc - Union Center High SchoolWinding Rivers

MW 1:15

K-12 Schools
Wonewoc Public LibraryWinding Rivers

MWF 1:20

Public Libraries
Woodville Community LibraryIFLS

TRF 7:15

Public Libraries
Wrightstown Branch LibraryNicolet

M 7:45
T-F 1:20

Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
Wyocena Public LibrarySouth Central

M-R 8:55

Public Libraries