Delivery Network Member (For:) | See also | Other name | System delivery hub (To:) | Delivery Schedule | Via | Branch/Member of | Type of library |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbotsford High School | Wisconsin Valley | via Abbotsford Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Abbotsford Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 11:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Adams County Public Library | South Central | M-F 8:10 | Public Libraries | ||||
Adams-Friendship Area School District | South Central | via Adams County Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Administration & Support Centery (Kenosha) | Kenosha County | M-F 8:30 + 10:10 + 1:00 + 1:15 | Part of: Kenosha Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Albany Public Library | Albertson Memorial Library | South Central | M-F 9:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Albany School District | South Central | via Albany Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Albertson Memorial Library | Albany Public Library | ||||||
Algoma Public Library | Nicolet | M 8:35 | Public Libraries | ||||
Alice Baker Memorial Library | Eagle Public Library | ||||||
Alicia Ashman Branch | South Central | M-F 7:25 + 12:50 | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Allen-Dietzman Public Library | Livingston Public Library | ||||||
Alma Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 10:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Almond Branch Library | South Central | TRF 11:30 | Part of: Portage County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Almond-Brancroft School District | South Central | via Almond Branch Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Altoona Public Library | IFLS | M-F 8:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Alverno College Library | SWITCH | M-F 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) | Private Colleges | ||||
Amery High School | IFLS | via Amery Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Amery Public Library | IFLS | M-F 7:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Amherst Public Library | Lettie W. Jensen Public Library | South Central | MWF 10:30 | Public Libraries | |||
AMP (Astronomy, Math, Physics) Library | UW-Madison | MWF 11:15 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Angie W. Cox Public Library | Pardeeville Public Library | ||||||
Antigo Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MTR 2:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Antigo School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Antigo Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Appleton Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 8:30 + 3:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Appleton School District | Outagamie-Waupaca | via Appleton Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Aram Public Library | Delavan Public Library | ||||||
Arcadia High School | Winding Rivers | MW 3:10 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Arcadia Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 3:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Argyle Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 11:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Arpin Public Library | Lester Public Library of Arpin | South Central | MWF 10:45 | Public Libraries | |||
Ashland Public Library | Vaughn Public Library | Northern Waters | M 8:15 + 5:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Ashwaubenon Branch Library | Nicolet | M 6:40 | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Athens Branch Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 11:05 | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Athens School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Athens Branch Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Atkinson Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 11:00 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Auburndale School District | South Central | W 10:30 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Augusta High School Library | IFLS | via Augusta Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Augusta Public Library | IFLS | TWF 1:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Bad River Public Tribal Library (Odanah) | Odanah Public Library | Northern Waters | W 8:15 | Public Libraries | |||
Bailey's Harbor Library | Nicolet | M 11:45 | Part of: Door County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Baldwin Public Library | IFLS | MTRF 10:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Balsam Lake Public Library | IFLS | TWF 9:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Bangor | John Bosshard Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 3:20 | Part of: La Crosse County Library | Public Libraries | ||
Baraboo Public Library | Carnegie-Schadde Memorial Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:55 | Public Libraries | |||
Baraboo School District | South Central | via Baraboo Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Barneveld Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 10:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Barrett Public Library | Williams Bay Public Library | ||||||
Barron Public Library | IFLS | MTWF 11:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Battig Library | UW-Sheboygan | ||||||
Bay View Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 2:00 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Bayfield Carnegie Library | Northern Waters | WF 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Beaver Dam Community Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Bekkum Memorial Public Library | Westby Public Library | ||||||
Belleville Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Belleville School District | South Central | via Belleville Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Belmont Public Library | John Turgeson Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 2:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Beloit College | Morse Library | Prairie Lakes | M 10:10 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Beloit Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M 10:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Beloit School District | Prairie Lakes | W 10:25 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Benton Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 1:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Berlin Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 2:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Big Bend Public Library | Bridges | M-F 2:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Birnamwood Branch Library | Nicolet | M-F 4:15 | Part of: Shawano City-County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Black Creek Village Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 9:10 | Public Libraries | ||||
Black Earth Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Black River Falls Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 12:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Blackhawk Technical College | Prairie Lakes | TR 10:00 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Blair-Preston Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 2:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Blair-Taylor School District | Winding Rivers | MW 2:10 | Public Libraries | ||||
Blanchardville Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 11:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Bloomer High School Library | IFLS | via Bloomer Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Bloomer Public Library | G. E. Bleskacek Family Memorial Library | IFLS | MWF 7:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Bloomington Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Bonduel Branch Library | Nicolet | M 10:15 | Part of: Shawano City-County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Boscobel Public Library | Hildebrand Memorial Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 2:45 | Public Libraries | |||
Boulder Junction Public Library | Northern Waters | M 12:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Boyceville Public Library | IFLS | TRF 1:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Brandon Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 10:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Brewer Public Library | Richland Center Public Library | ||||||
Brickl Memorial Library | Dickeyville Public Library | ||||||
Bridges Library System | Bridges | MWRF 7:55 (Delivery by SCLS to Bridges LS delivery Hub) | |||||
Brigham Memorial Library | Sharon Public Library | ||||||
Brillion Public Library | Manitowoc-Calumet | M-F 12:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
Brillion School District | Manitowoc-Calumet | via Brillion Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Brodhead Memorial Public Library | South Central | M-F 8:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Brookfield Public Library | Bridges | M-F 1:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Brown County Library | Nicolet | Public Libraries | |||||
Brown Deer Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Brownsville Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Bruce Public Library | IFLS | MWF 10:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
BTC Beloit Center Campus Library | Prairie Lakes | via BTC Central Campus (Janesville) Library | Part of: Blackhawk Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
BTC Central Campus (Janesville) Library | Prairie Lakes | TR 10:00 | Part of: Blackhawk Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
Burlington Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Burnett Community Library | Webster Public Library | ||||||
Business Library | UW-Madison | M-F 12:05 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Butler Public Library | Bridges | M-F 12:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Cable Public Library | Forest Lodge Library | Northern Waters | M 10:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Cadott Public Library | IFLS | MWF 7:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Caestecker Public Library | Green Lake Public Library | ||||||
Calhoun Memorial Public Library | Chetek Public Library | ||||||
Cambria Public Library | Jane Morgan Memorial Library | South Central | M-F 9:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Cambria-Friesland School District | South Central | via Cambria Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Cambridge Community Library | South Central | M-F 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Cambridge School District | South Central | via Cambridge Community Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Cameron Middle School / High School | IFLS | via Cameron Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Cameron Public Library | IFLS | MWF 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Campbell Branch Library | Winding Rivers | MW 8:25 | Part of: La Crosse County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Campbellsport Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Capitol Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 9:30 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Cardinal Meyer Library | Marian University | ||||||
Cardinal Stritch University Library | SWITCH | MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) | Private Colleges, WAICU | ||||
Carleton A. Friday Memorial Library | New Richmond Public Library | ||||||
Carnegie-Schadde Memorial Public Library | Baraboo Public Library | ||||||
Carroll University | Todd Wehr Memorial Library | Carroll University | MWRF 8:05 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Carter Memorial Library | Omro Public Library | ||||||
Carthage College | Hedberg Library | Carthage College | MWRF 11:40 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Cashton High School | Winding Rivers | MW 11:00 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Cashton Public Library | Torkelson Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 11:10 | Public Libraries | |||
Cassville Public Library | Eckstein Memorial Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 9:45 | Public Libraries | |||
Cedar Grove Public Library | Monarch | M-F 8:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Cedarburg Public Library | Monarch | M-F 9:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Center Street Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 10:30 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Central Library (Green Bay) | Green Bay Public Library | ||||||
Central Library (Madison) | South Central | M-F 9:15 + 1:15 | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Centuria Public Library | IFLS | TRF 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
CESA 12 | Northern Waters | MWF | |||||
Charles & JoAnn Lester Library | Nekoosa Public Library | ||||||
Chetek Elementary School | IFLS | via Chetek Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Chetek Public Library | Calhoun Memorial Public Library | IFLS | M-F 8:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Child Care Information Center (CCIC) | CCIC | On-call | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Chilton Public Library | Manitowoc-Calumet | M-F 1:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Chilton School District | Manitowoc-Calumet | via Chilton Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Chippewa Falls Public Library | IFLS | M-F 8:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Chippewa Valley Correctional Treatment Facility Library | IFLS | R AM | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Chippewa Valley Technical College | IFLS | MTF 9:20 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Clarella Hackett Johnson Public Library | Sand Creek Public Library | ||||||
Clayton School | IFLS | via Clear Lake Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Clear Lake Public Library | IFLS | MWF 1:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Clear Lake Schools | IFLS | via Clear Lake Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Clinton Community School District | Prairie Lakes | via Clinton Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Clinton Public Library | Prairie Lakes | MW 10:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
Clintonville Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 8:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Cobb Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 9:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Cochrane - Fountain City School District | Winding Rivers | MW 10:05 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Cofrin Library | UW-Green Bay | ||||||
Colby Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 12:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Colby School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Colby Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Coleman-Pound Branch Library | Nicolet | MWF 6:40 | Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service | Public Libraries | |||
Colfax Public Library | IFLS | MWF 11:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
College Library | Helen C. White Library | UW-Madison | M-F 10:55 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | |||
Coloma Public Library | Winnefox | M 12:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Columbus Public Library | South Central | MTWF 10:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Community Library | Kenosha County | Public Libraries | |||||
Concordia University Wisconsin | Rincker Library | SWITCH | MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Coon Valley Public Library | Knutson Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 10:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Cooperative Children's Book Center (CCBC) | UW-Madison | via MERIT (Media, Education Resources, and Information Technology) Library | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries, Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Cornell Public Library | IFLS | WF 8:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Cornell Schools | IFLS | via Cornell Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Crandon Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 12:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Crivitz Area Branch Library | Nicolet | MWF 6:30 | Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service | Public Libraries | |||
Cross Plains Public Library | Rosemary Garfoot Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Cuba City Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 2:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Cudahy Family Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 1:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Cumberland Public Library | Thomas St Angelo Public Library | IFLS | M-F 11:45 | Public Libraries | |||
D. R. Moon Memorial Library | Stanley Public Library | ||||||
D.C. Everest Junior High | Wisconsin Valley | via Rothschild Area Branch Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
D.C. Everest Senior High | Wisconsin Valley | via Rothschild Area Branch Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Dane County Library Service | South Central | M-F 7:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Darien Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Darlington Public Library | Johnson Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 12:15 | Public Libraries | |||
Davee Library | UW-River Falls | ||||||
De Pere Branch Library | Kress Family Branch | Nicolet | M 6:45 | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries | ||
De Soto Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 8:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Deer Park Public Library | IFLS | MWF 6:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Deerfield Community School District | South Central | via Deerfield Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Deerfield Public Library | South Central | M-F 8:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
DeForest Area Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:35 | Public Libraries | ||||
DeForest Area School District | South Central | via DeForest Area Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Delafield Public Library | Bridges | M-F 10:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Delavan Public Library | Aram Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Denmark Branch Library | Nicolet | M 11:25 | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Denmark High School Library | Nicolet | via Denmark Branch Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Department of Administration (DOA) Mail Service | DOA | M-F 10:50 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Department of Public Instruction (DPI) Library | DPI Library | M-F 1:45 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Dickeyville Public Library | Brickl Memorial Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR | Public Libraries | |||
Division for Libraries, Technology & Community Learning (DLTCL) | DLTCL | M-F 1:45 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Dodge Correctional Institution | South Central | W | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Dodgeville Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 10:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Door County Library | Nicolet | Public Libraries | |||||
Dorchester Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 11:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Dresser Village Library | IFLS | MWF 8:10 | Public Libraries | ||||
Drummond Public Library | Northern Waters | W 8:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Durand Public Library | IFLS | TR 12:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Dwight Foster Public Library | Fort Atkinson Public Library | ||||||
Dwight T. Parker Public Library | Fennimore Public Library | ||||||
E. D. Locke Public Library | McFarland Public Library | ||||||
Eager Free Public Library | Evansville Public Library | ||||||
Eagle Public Library | Alice Baker Memorial Library | Bridges | M-F 3:05 | Public Libraries | |||
Eagle River Public Library | Walter E. Olson Memorial Library | Northern Waters | M 11:45 | Public Libraries | |||
East Branch Library | Nicolet | M 5:45 | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries | |||
East Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 9:30 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
East Troy Lions Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Eau Claire Public Library | L. E. Phillips Memorial Library | IFLS | M-F 3:00 PM pick-up | Public Libraries | |||
Ebling Health Sciences Library | UW-Madison | M-F 11:40 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Eckstein Memorial Library | Cassville Public Library | ||||||
Edgar Branch Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 9:40 | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Edgerton Public Library | Prairie Lakes | MW 12:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Edgerton School District | Prairie Lakes | via Edgerton Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Edgewood Campus Grade School (Madison) | South Central | MWF | K-12 Schools | ||||
Edgewood College | Oscar Rennebohm Library | Edgewood College | M-F 1:10 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Edgewood High School (Madison) | South Central | MWF | K-12 Schools | ||||
Edith Evans Community Library | Laona Public Library | ||||||
Edward U. Demmer Memorial Library | Three Lakes Public Library | ||||||
Egg Harbor Library | Nicolet | M 9:35 | Part of: Door County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Elcho Branch Library | Wisconsin Valley | MR 11:45 | Part of: Antigo Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Eleanor Ellis Public Library | Phelps Public Library | ||||||
Elisha D. Smith Public Library | Menasha Public Library | ||||||
Elk Mound Public Library | IFLS | MTRĀ 9:45 AM | Public Libraries | ||||
Elkhart Lake Public Library | Monarch | MWR 12:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Elkhorn Public Library | Matheson Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Ellsworth Public Library | IFLS | M-F 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Elm Grove Public Library | Bridges | M-F 1:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Elmwood High School Library | IFLS | via Elmwood PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Elmwood Public Library | IFLS | TWF 11:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Elroy Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 12:10 | Public Libraries | ||||
Endeavor Public Library | Winnefox | MW 12:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
Ephraim Library | Nicolet | M 10:10 | Part of: Door County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Ethel Everhard Memorial Library | Westfield Public Library | ||||||
Ettrick Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 3:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Evansville Community School District | Prairie Lakes | MW 1:30 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Evansville Public Library | Eager Free Public Library | Prairie Lakes | MW 1:25 | Public Libraries | |||
Evelyn Goldberg Briggs Memorial Library | Iron River Public Library | ||||||
Everett Roehl Marshfield Public Library | Marshfield Public Library | ||||||
Fairchild Public Library | IFLS | F 2:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Fall Creek Public Library | IFLS | TWF 2:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Fall Creek School | IFLS | via Fall Creek PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Fall River School District | South Central | via Columbus PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Farnsworth Public Library | Oconto Public Library | ||||||
Federal Correctional Institution / Oxford | Oxford Correctional Institution | South Central | via Adams County Public Library | ||||
Fennimore Public Library | Dwight T. Parker Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 8:45 | Public Libraries | |||
Fish Creek Library | Nicolet |
| Part of: Door County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Fitchburg Public Library | South Central | M-F 10:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Flambeau School Library | IFLS | via Ladysmith Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Florence Public Library | Nicolet | M-F 9:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Florence School District | Nicolet | via Florence Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Fond du Lac Public Library | Winnefox | MW 9:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Fontana Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Forest Lodge Library | Cable Public Library | ||||||
Forestville Library | Nicolet | M 9:00 + 2:30 | Part of: Door County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Fort Atkinson Public Library | Dwight Foster Public Library | Bridges | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Fox Lake Correctional Institution Library | Monarch | MW | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Fox Lake Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Fox Valley Technical College | Fox Valley TC | MWF 12:15 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Frances L. Simek Memorial Library | Medford Public Library | ||||||
Frank B. Koller Memorial Library | Manitowish Waters Public Library | ||||||
Frank L. Weyenberg Library | Mequon-Thiensville Public Library | ||||||
Franklin Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 9:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Franks Memorial Library | Social Work Library | ||||||
Frederic Public Library | IFLS | MTRF 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Fremont Public Library | Neuschafer Community Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 7:15 | Public Libraries | |||
G. E. Bleskacek Family Memorial Library | Bloomer Public Library | ||||||
Galesville Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 4:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Gateway Technical College | Kenosha County | M-F 9:20 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Gays Mills Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 11:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Gender and Sexuality Campus Center (GSCC) | UW-Madison | TR 10:55 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Genoa City Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Geology and Geophysics | Leith Library | UW-Madison | MWF 12:15 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | |||
Gerard H. Van Hoof Library | Little Chute Public Library | ||||||
Germantown Community Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Gillett Public Library | Nicolet | M-F 11:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Gilman Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 1:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Gilman School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Gilman PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Glendale Public Library | North Shore Library | ||||||
Glenwood City ES/JHS | IFLS | via Glenwood City PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Glenwood City Public Library | IFLS | MWF 1:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Glidden School District | Northern Waters | T (via CESA 12) | K-12 Schools | ||||
Golda Meir Library | UW-Milwaukee | ||||||
Goodman-Dunbar Branch Library | Nicolet | R 8:50 | Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service | Public Libraries | |||
Grafton Public Library | U.S.S. Liberty Memorial Public Library | Monarch | M-F 10:20 | Public Libraries | |||
Graham Public Library | Union Grove Public Library | ||||||
Granton Public Library | Samson Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley | TR 1:10 | Public Libraries | |||
Grantsburg Public Library | Northern Waters | M 12:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Gratiot Annex | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 12:45 | Part of: Shullsburg Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Green Bay Public Library | Central Library (Green Bay) | Nicolet | M 1:05 | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries | ||
Green Earth Branch Library | Nicolet | W 9:45 | Part of: Oneida Community Library | Public Libraries | |||
Green Lake Public Library | Caestecker Public Library | Winnefox | MW 2:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Greendale Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Greenfield Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 9:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Greenwood Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MTR 12:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Greenwood School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Greenwood PL | Public Libraries | ||||
GTC Elkhorn Campus Library | Kenosha County | via GTC Kenosha Campus Library | Part of: Gateway Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
GTC Kenosha Campus Library | Kenosha County | M-F 9:20 | Part of: Gateway Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
GTC Racine Campus Library | Kenosha County | via GTC Kenosha Campus Library | Part of: Gateway Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
Gunderson Lutheran Medical Center (La Crosse) | Winding Rivers | MW 7:50 | |||||
Hales Corners Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 10:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Hamilton Roddis Memorial Library | UW-Marshfield/Wood County | ||||||
Hammond Public Library | IFLS | TRF 8:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Hancock Public Library | Winnefox | MW 12:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Hartford Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Hartland Public Library | Bridges | M-F 10:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Hatch Public Library | Mauston Public Library | ||||||
Hatley Branch Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 3:30 | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Hauge Memorial Library | Osseo Public Library | ||||||
Hawkins Public Library | IFLS | T 8:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Hawthorne Branch | South Central | M-F 7:15 + 12:45 | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Hayward Community School District | Northern Waters | T (via CESA 12) | K-12 Schools | ||||
Hayward Public Library | Sherman and Ruth Weiss Community Library | Northern Waters | W 3:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Hazel Brown Leicht Memorial Library | West Salem | ||||||
Hazel Green Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 1:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Hazel Mackin Community Library | Roberts Public Library | ||||||
Hedberg Library | Carthage College | ||||||
Hedberg Public Library | Janesville Public Library | ||||||
Helen C. White Library | College Library | ||||||
Hildebrand Memorial Library | Boscobel Public Library | ||||||
Hillsboro Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 12:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Holmen Area Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 8:55 | Part of: La Crosse County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Holmen Middle / High School | Winding Rivers | MW 9:00 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Holy Family Memorial Medical Center | Manitowoc-Calumet | MWF | |||||
Horicon Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Hortonville Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 7:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Howard Young Medical Center | Wisconsin Valley | via Minocqua Public Library | |||||
Hudson Public Library | IFLS | M-F 9:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Hurley Public Library | Northern Waters | MW 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Hustisford Community Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Hutchinson Memorial Library | Randolph Public Library | ||||||
IFLS Library System | IFLS | MTRF 9:30 (Delivery by SCLS to IFLS Delivery Hub) | |||||
Imogene McGrath Memorial Library | Lake Nebagamon Public Library | ||||||
Independence Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 2:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Interlibrary Loan | UW-Madison ILL | M-F 3:00 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Iola Village Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 11:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Iron Ridge Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Iron River Public Library | Evelyn Goldberg Briggs Memorial Library | Northern Waters | M 3:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Irvin L. Young Memorial Library | Whitewater Public Library | ||||||
iSchool | School of Library and Information Studies (SLIS) Library | UW-Madison | M-F 11:05 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | |||
Jackson Correctional Institution Library | Winding Rivers | MW 12:30 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
James J. Siebers Memorial Library | Kimberly Public Library | ||||||
Jane Morgan Memorial Library | Cambria Public Library | ||||||
Janesville Public Library | Hedberg Public Library | Prairie Lakes | MW 9:15 + 11:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Jean M. Thomsen Memorial Library | Stetsonville Public Library | ||||||
Jefferson Public Library | Bridges | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Jim Dan Hill Library | UW-Superior | ||||||
Joan Salmen Memorial Library | Solon Springs Branch Library | ||||||
John Bosshard Memorial Library | Bangor | ||||||
John Turgeson Library | Belmont Public Library | ||||||
Johnson Creek Public Library | Bridges | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Johnson Public Library | Darlington Public Library | ||||||
Joseph Dessert Library | Mosinee | ||||||
Journalism Reading Room | UW-Madison | TR 10:40 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Juneau Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Karl Junginger Memorial Library | Waterloo Public Library | ||||||
Karrmann Library | UW-Platteville | ||||||
Kaukauna Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 9:10 | Public Libraries | ||||
Kendall Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 11:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Kenosha County Library System | Kenosha County | MWRF 11:55 (Delivery by SCLS to KCLS Delivery Hub) | |||||
Kenosha Public Library | Kenosha County | Public Libraries | |||||
Kenosha Unified School District No. 1 | Kenosha County | M-F 9:30 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Keshena Public Library | College of Menominee Nation | Nicolet | Public Libraries | ||||
Kettle Moraine Correctional Institution Library | Monarch | TF 12:10 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Kewaskum Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Kewaunee Public Library | Nicolet | M 8:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Kiel Public Library | Manitowoc-Calumet | M-F 2:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Kiel School District | Manitowoc-Calumet | via Kiel PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Kilbourn Public Library | Wisconsin Dells Public Library | ||||||
Kimberly Public Library | James J. Siebers Memorial Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 9:30 | Part of: Kimberly-Little Chute Public Library | Public Libraries | ||
Kimberly-Little Chute Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | Public Libraries | |||||
Kingston Public Library | Mill Pond Public Library | Winnefox | MW 11:50 | Public Libraries | |||
Kleene Library | |||||||
Knutson Memorial Library | Coon Valley Public Library | ||||||
Kohler Art Library | UW-Madison | M-F 10:45 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Kohler Public Library | Monarch | M-F 1:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
Kraemer Library & Community Center | Plain Public Library | ||||||
Kress Family Branch | De Pere Branch Library | ||||||
L. D. Fargo Public Library | Lake Mills Public Library | ||||||
L. E. Phillips Memorial Library | Eau Claire Public Library | ||||||
La Crosse County Library | Winding Rivers | Public Libraries | |||||
La Crosse Public Library | Winding Rivers | Public Libraries | |||||
La Farge High School | Winding Rivers | MW 9:30 | K-12 Schools | ||||
La Farge Public Library | Lawton Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 9:20 | Public Libraries | |||
La Pointe Public Library | Madeline Island Public Library | ||||||
La Valle Public Library | South Central | M-F 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Lac Courte Oreilles College Community Library | Northern Waters | M 10:30 | |||||
Lac du Flambeau Public Library | Northern Waters | M 1:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Ladysmith Public Library | Rusk County Community Library | IFLS | M-F 7:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Lake Geneva Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Lake Mills Public Library | L. D. Fargo Public Library | Bridges | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Lake Nebagamon Public Library | Imogene McGrath Memorial Library | Northern Waters | W 3:05 | Part of: Superior Public Library | Public Libraries | ||
Lakeland College Library | Monarch | MWR 1:15 | Private Colleges, WAICU | ||||
Lakeland Union High School (Minocqua) | Wisconsin Valley | MTR 12:00 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Lakes Country Public Library | Lakewood Public Library | ||||||
Lakeshore Technical College (Cleveland Campus) | Manitowoc-Calumet | MWF 2:30 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Lakeview Branch | South Central | M-F 7:45 + 1:00 | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Lakeview Community Library | Random Lake Public Library | ||||||
Lakewood Public Library | Lakes Country Public Library | Nicolet | M-F 10:10 | Public Libraries | |||
Lancaster Public Library | Schreiner Memorial Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 3:15 | Public Libraries | |||
Land O'Lakes Public Library | Northern Waters | M 11:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Lane Library | Ripon College | ||||||
Laona Public Library | Edith Evans Community Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 9:15 | Public Libraries | |||
Laona School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Laona PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Law Library | UW-Madison | MWF 11:00 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Lawrence University | Seeley G. Mudd Library | Lawrence University | MTWF 12:20 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Lawton Memorial Library | La Farge Public Library | ||||||
Legion Memorial Library | Mellen Public Library | ||||||
Leith Library | Geology and Geophysics | ||||||
Lena Public Library | Nicolet | MWF 6:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Lenox Library | UW-Rock County | ||||||
Leon-Saxeville Township Library | Pine River Public Library | ||||||
Lester Public Library | Two Rivers Public Library | ||||||
Lester Public Library of Arpin | Arpin Public Library | ||||||
Lester Public Library of Rome | Rome Public Library | ||||||
Lester Public Library of Vesper | Vesper Public Library | ||||||
Lettie W. Jensen Public Library | Amherst Public Library | ||||||
Little Chute Public Library | Gerard H. Van Hoof Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 9:45 | Part of: Kimberly-Little Chute Public Library | Public Libraries | ||
Livingston Public Library | Allen-Dietzman Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 9:15 | ||||
Lodi School District | South Central | via Lodi PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Lodi Woman's Club Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Lomira Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Lone Rock Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 1:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Lowell Public Library | Monarch | TR | Public Libraries | ||||
Loyal Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 12:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Loyal School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Loyal PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Luck Public Library | IFLS | MTRF 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Luther Hospital | |||||||
Madeline Island Public Library | La Pointe Public Library | Northern Waters | W 9:20 | Public Libraries | |||
Madison Area Technical College | Madison Area Technical College | MWF 2:45 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Madison Metropolitan School District (Doyle Administration Building) | South Central | MWF 1:45 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Madison Metropolitan School District Building Services | South Central | M 3:05 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Madison Public Library | South Central | Public Libraries | |||||
Manawa Public Library | Sturm Memorial Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 10:20 | Public Libraries | |||
Manitowish Waters Public Library | Frank B. Koller Memorial Library | Northern Waters | MW 10:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Manitowoc Public Library | Manitowoc-Calumet | MTRF 11:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Manitowoc School District | Manitowoc-Calumet | via Manitowoc PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Manitowoc-Calumet Library System | Manitowoc-Calumet | MTWF 9:55 (Delivery by SCLS to MCLS Delivery Hub) | |||||
Maranatha Baptist University Library | Bridges | via Watertown Public Library | |||||
Marathon Branch Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 9:20 | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Marathon County Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | Public Libraries | |||||
Marian University | Cardinal Meyer Library | Marian University | MWF 8:20 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service | Nicolet | Public Libraries | |||||
Marion Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 8:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Markesan Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 11:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Marquette University | Raynor Memorial Libraries | Marquette University | MWRF 9:00 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Marshall Community Library | South Central | M-F 8:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Marshall School District | South Central | via Marshall PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Marshfield Public Library | Everett Roehl Marshfield Public Library | South Central | MWF 10:10 | Public Libraries | |||
Marshfield School District | South Central | via Marshfield PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Martin Luther King Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 11:00 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
MATC Downtown Milwaukee Campus Library | Milwaukee Area TC | via MATC West Allis Campus Library | Part of: Milwaukee Area Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MATC Fort Atkinson Campus Library | Madison Area Technical College | via MATC Madison Truax Campus Library | Part of: Madison Area Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MATC Madison Downtown Campus Library | Madison Area Technical College | via MATC Madison Truax Campus Library | Part of: Madison Area Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MATC Madison Truax Campus Library | Madison Area Technical College | MWF 2:45 | Part of: Madison Area Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MATC Mequon Campus Library | Milwaukee Area TC | via MATC West Allis Campus Library | Part of: Milwaukee Area Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MATC Oak Creek Campus Library | Milwaukee Area TC | via MATC West Allis Campus Library | Part of: Milwaukee Area Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MATC Portage Campus Library | Madison Area Technical College | via MATC Madison Truax Campus Library | Part of: Madison Area Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MATC Reedsburg Campus Library | Madison Area Technical College | via MATC Madison Truax Campus Library | Part of: Madison Area Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MATC Watertown Campus Library | Madison Area Technical College | via MATC Madison Truax Campus Library | Part of: Madison Area Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MATC West Allis Campus Library | Milwaukee Area TC | MWRF 9:20 | Part of: Milwaukee Area Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
Matheson Public Library | Elkhorn Public Library | ||||||
Mattoon-Hutchins Community Library | Nicolet | M-F 3:45 | Part of: Shawano City-County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Mauston Public Library | Hatch Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 1:35 | Public Libraries | |||
Mayville Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Mazomanie Free Library | South Central | M-F 8:10 | Public Libraries | ||||
McCoy Public Library | Shullsburg Public Library | ||||||
McFarland Public Library | E. D. Locke Public Library | South Central | M-F 10:15 | Public Libraries | |||
McFarland School District | South Central | via McFarland PL | Public Libraries | ||||
McIntosh Memorial Library | Viroqua Public Library | ||||||
McIntyre Library | UW-Eau Claire | ||||||
McMillan Memorial Library | Wisconsin Rapids Public Library | ||||||
Mead Public Library | Sheboygan Public Library | ||||||
Meadowridge Branch | South Central | M-F 6:45 + 1:10 | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Medford Public Library | Frances L. Simek Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 2:15 | Public Libraries | |||
Medford School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Medford PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Medical College of Wisconsin | Todd Wehr Library | MCW | MR 8:40 | Private Colleges | |||
Mellen Public Library | Legion Memorial Library | Northern Waters | M 3:20 | Public Libraries | |||
Melrose-Mindoro School District | Winding Rivers | MW 1:20 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Memorial Library | UW-Madison | M-F 2:10 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Menasha Public Library | Elisha D. Smith Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 9:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Mendota Mental Health Institute (MMHI) | MMHI | Wisconsin State Government | |||||
Menomonee Falls Public Library | Bridges | M-F 12:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Menomonie Public Library | IFLS | M-F 11:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Mequon-Thiensville Public Library | Frank L. Weyenberg Library | Monarch | M-F 9:25 | Public Libraries | |||
Mercer Public Library | Northern Waters | MW 9:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Mercer School District | Northern Waters | via Mercer PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
MERIT (Media, Education Resources, and Information Technology) Library | UW-Madison | M-F 12:15 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Merrill Public Library | T. B. Scott Free Library | Wisconsin Valley | MTR 9:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Mid-State Technical College | Mid-State TC | TR 9:15 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Middleton Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:05 + 12:35 | Public Libraries | ||||
Middleton Shelving Facility | UW-Madison | MWF 11:45 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Middleton-Cross Plains School District | South Central | via Middleton PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Mill Pond Public Library | Kingston Public Library | ||||||
Mill Road Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 11:00 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Miller Library | UW-Richland Center | ||||||
Milltown Public Library | IFLS | TRF 9:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
Milton Public Library | Prairie Lakes | MW 12:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Milton School District | Prairie Lakes | MW 12:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Milwaukee Area Technical College | Milwaukee Area TC | MWRF 9:20 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Milwaukee County Federated Library System | Milwaukee County | MWRF 9:10 (Delivery by SCLS to MCFLS Delivery Hub) | |||||
Milwaukee Institute of Art and Design Library | SWITCH | MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) | Private Colleges, WAICU | ||||
Milwaukee Public Library | Milwaukee County | Public Libraries | |||||
Milwaukee School District | Milwaukee County | F | K-12 Schools | ||||
Milwaukee School of Engineering | Walter Schroeder Library | MSOE | MWF 9:30 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Mineral Point Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
MINITEX - libraries in Minnesota, North Dakota, and South Dakota with delivery connections to Wisconsin libraries | MINITEX | M-F | |||||
Minocqua Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 2:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Mitchell Street Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 11:40 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Monarch Library System | Monarch | MTWF 10:15 (Delivery by SCLS to MWFLS Delivery Hub) | |||||
Mondovi Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 11:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Monona Grove School District | South Central | via Monona PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Monona Public Library | South Central | M-F 6:45 + 12:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Monroe Public Library | South Central | M-F 8:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Monroe School District | South Central | via Monroe PL | Public Libraries | ||||
Monroe Street Branch | South Central | M-F 11:00 | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Montello Public Library | Winnefox | MW 12:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Montfort Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Monticello Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Monticello School District | South Central | via Monticello Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Moraine Park Technical College | Moraine Park TC | MWF | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Morse Library | Beloit College | ||||||
Mosinee | Joseph Dessert Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 1:10 | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries | ||
Mosinee School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Mosinee (Marathon County Public Library) | K-12 Schools | ||||
Mount Horeb Area School District | South Central | via Mount Horeb PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Mount Horeb Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Mount Mary College | Patrick and Beatrice Haggerty Library | SWITCH | MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
MPTC Beaver Dam Campus Library | Moraine Park TC | via MPTC Fond du Lac Campus Library | Part of: Moraine Park Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MPTC Fond du Lac Campus Library | Moraine Park TC | MW | Part of: Moraine Park Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MPTC West Bend Campus Library | Moraine Park TC | via MPTC Fond du Lac Campus Library | Part of: Moraine Park Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MSTC Marshfield Campus Library | Mid-State TC | via MSTC Wisconsin Rapids Campus Library | Part of: Mid-State Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MSTC Stevens Point Campus Library | Mid-State TC | via MSTC Wisconsin Rapids Campus Library | Part of: Mid-State Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
MSTC Wisconsin Rapids Campus Library | Mid-State TC | TR 9:15 | Part of: Mid-State Technical College | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |||
Muehl Public Library | Seymour Public Library | ||||||
Mukwonago Community Library | Bridges | M-F 2:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Mulva Library | St. Norbert College | ||||||
Murphy Library | UW-La Crosse | ||||||
Muscoda Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 2:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Muskego High School | Bridges | via Muskego Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Muskego Public Library | Bridges | M-F 2:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Nashotah House Seminary Library | Bridges | TR 9:25 | |||||
Necedah Community Library | Siegler Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 2:05 | Public Libraries | |||
Neenah Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 9:15 + 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Neillsville Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | TR 12:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
Neillsville School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Neilsville PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Nekoosa Public Library | Charles & JoAnn Lester Library | South Central | MTR 8:55 | Public Libraries | |||
Nekoosa School District | South Central | via Nekoosa PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Neshkoro Public Library | Winnefox | WF 1:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Neuschafer Community Library | Fremont Public Library | ||||||
New Berlin Public Library | Bridges | M-F 1:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
New Glarus Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
New Glarus School District | South Central | via New Glarus PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
New Holstein Public Library | Manitowoc-Calumet | M-F 1:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
New Holstein School District | Manitowoc-Calumet | via New Holstein PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
New Lisbon Correctional Institution | Winding Rivers | MW 1:50 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
New Lisbon Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 1:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
New London Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 9:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
New Richmond Middle School | IFLS | via New Richmond PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
New Richmond Public Library | Carleton A. Friday Memorial Library | IFLS | M-F 9:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Newman High School (Wausau) | Wisconsin Valley | Via Wausau Headquarters Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Niagara Branch Public Library | Nicolet | MWF 3:45 | Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service | Public Libraries | |||
Nicolet Area Technical College | Wisconsin Valley | MTWF 10:15 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Nicolet Federated Library System | Nicolet | MTWF 11:15 (Delivery by SCLS to NFLS Delivery Hub) | |||||
North Community Library | Winding Rivers | Part of: La Crosse Public Library | Public Libraries | ||||
North Crawford School District | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 1:30 | K-12 Schools | ||||
North Fond du Lac Public Library | Spillman Public Library | Winnefox | MW 9:00 | Public Libraries | |||
North Freedom Public Library | South Central | M-F 8:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
North Lake Public Library | Town Hall Library | Bridges | M-F 11:45 | Public Libraries | |||
North Shore Library | Glendale Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 10:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Northcentral Technical College (Wausau Campus) | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 10:50 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Northeast Wisconsin Technical College (NWTC) | Northeast Wisconsin TC | MWF | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Northern Waters Library Service | Northern Waters | TWRF 9:30 + 11:00 (Waltco delivery) | Public Libraries | ||||
Northside Library | Kenosha County | M-F 9:15 + 12:25 | Part of: Kenosha Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Norwalk Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 11:35 | Public Libraries | ||||
Oak Creek Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 1:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Oakfield Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 10:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Oakhill Correctional Institution | Oakhill CI | TR 7:45 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Oconomowoc Public Library | Bridges | M-F 11:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Oconto Falls Community Library | Nicolet | M-F 5:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Oconto Public Library | Farnsworth Public Library | Nicolet | M-F 7:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Odanah Public Library | Bad River Public Tribal Library (Odanah) | ||||||
Ogema Public Library | IFLS | TWR 11:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Ojibwa College Community Library (Lac Courte Oreilles) | Northern Waters | T 2:30 | |||||
Omro Public Library | Carter Memorial Library | Winnefox | MWF 2:55 | Public Libraries | |||
Onalaska Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 8:35 | Part of: La Crosse County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Oneida Community Library | Nicolet | M-F 9:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Ontario Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 11:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Oostburg Public Library | Monarch | M-F 7:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Oregon Public Library | South Central | M-F 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Oregon School District | South Central | via Oregon PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Orfordville Public Library | Prairie Lakes | MW 2:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Oscar Grady Public Library | Saukville Public Library | ||||||
Oscar Rennebohm Library | Edgewood College | ||||||
Osceola Public Library | IFLS | M-F 8:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Osceola Schools | IFLS | via Osceola PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Oshkosh Public Library | Winnefox | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Osseo Public Library | Hauge Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 11:40 | Public Libraries | |||
Owen Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 12:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Oxford Correctional Institution | Federal Correctional Institution / Oxford | ||||||
Oxford Public Library | Winnefox | M 1:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Packwaukee Public Library | Winnefox | M 12:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Palmyra Public Library | Powers Memorial Library | Bridges | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Pardeeville Area School District | South Central | via Pardeeville Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Pardeeville Public Library | Angie W. Cox Public Library | South Central | M-F 9:05 | Public Libraries | |||
Park Falls Public Library | IFLS | M-F 9:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Park Falls School District | Northern Waters | T (via CESA 12) | K-12 Schools | ||||
Parkview School District | Prairie Lakes | MW 2:00 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Patrick and Beatrice Haggerty Library | Mount Mary College | ||||||
Patterson Memorial Library | Wild Rose Public Library | ||||||
Pauline Haass Public Library | Sussex Public Library | ||||||
Pepin Area Schools | IFLS | via Pepin Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Pepin Public Library | IFLS | TRF 11:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Peshtigo Branch Public Library | Nicolet | MWF 9:00 | Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service | Public Libraries | |||
Pewaukee Public Library | Bridges | M-F 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Phelps Public Library | Eleanor Ellis Public Library | Northern Waters | W 11:50 | Public Libraries | |||
Phelps School District | Northern Waters | via Phelps PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Phillips High School | IFLS | via Phillips PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Phillips Public Library | IFLS | TRF 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Pine River Public Library | Leon-Saxeville Township Library | Winnefox | M 11:05 | Public Libraries | |||
Pinney Branch | South Central | M-F 7:00 + 12:30 | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Pittsville Community Library | South Central | TRF 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Pittsville School District | South Central | via Pittsville PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Plain Public Library | Kraemer Library & Community Center | South Central | M-F 10:15 | Public Libraries | |||
Plainfield Public Library | Winnefox | MW 12:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Platteville Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 2:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Platteville School District | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 12:55 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Plover Branch Library | South Central | MWF 11:00 | Part of: Portage County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Plum City Public Library | IFLS | TRF 11:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Plum Lake Public Library | Sayner Public Library | ||||||
Plymouth Public Library | Monarch | MWR 12:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Polk Library | UW-Oshkosh | ||||||
Port Edwards School District | South Central | via Wisconsin Rapids Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Port Washington Public Library | W. J. Niederkorn Library | Monarch | M-F 8:45 | Public Libraries | |||
Portage Community School District | South Central | via Portage PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Portage County Public Library | Stevens Point | South Central | M-F 9:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Portage Public Library | South Central | M-F 8:10 | Public Libraries | ||||
Powers Memorial Library | Palmyra Public Library | ||||||
Poy Sippi Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 10:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Poynette Area Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
Poynette School District | South Central | via Poynette PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Prairie du Chien Memorial Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 10:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Prairie du Sac Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Prairie Lakes Library System | Prairie Lakes | MWRF 2:15 (Delivery by SCLS to Prairie Lakes Delivery Hub) | |||||
Prentice Schools | IFLS | via Ogema Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Prescott Middle School / High School | IFLS | via Prescott PL | K-12 Schools | ||||
Prescott Public Library | IFLS | MTWF 9:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Presque Isle Community Library | Northern Waters | MW 10:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Princeton Public Library | Winnefox | M 2:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Pulaski Branch Library | Nicolet | M 5:40 | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Racine Correctional Institution Library | Prairie Lakes | MR | |||||
Racine Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F (twice daily) | Public Libraries | ||||
Randolph Public Library | Hutchinson Memorial Library | South Central | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Random Lake Public Library | Lakeview Community Library | Monarch | M-F 11:25 | Public Libraries | |||
Rasmussen College - Appleton Campus | Outagamie-Waupaca | via Appleton Public Library | |||||
Rasmussen College - Wausau Campus | Wisconsin Valley | via Wausau Headquarters Library | |||||
Raynor Memorial Libraries | Marquette University | ||||||
Readstown Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Redgranite Correctional Institution | Winnefox | MWF 2:00 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Redgranite Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 1:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
Reedsburg Public Library | South Central | M-F 9:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Reedsburg School District | South Central | via Reedsburg Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Reeseville Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Rhinelander District Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-R 10:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Rhinelander High School | Wisconsin Valley | via Rhinelander District Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Rib Lake High School | Wisconsin Valley | via Rib Lake Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Rib Lake Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 2:40 | Public Libraries | ||||
Rice Lake Public Library | IFLS | M-F 2:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Richland Center Public Library | Brewer Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 1:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Rincker Library | Concordia University Wisconsin | ||||||
Rio Community Library | South Central | MTWF 8:35 | Public Libraries | ||||
Rio Community School District | South Central | via Rio Community Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Ripon College | Lane Library | Ripon College | MWF 2:30 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Ripon Public Library | Winnefox | M 2:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
River Falls Public Library | IFLS | M-F 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
RL&LL (Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning) | RL&LL | MR 12:00 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Roberts Public Library | Hazel Mackin Community Library | IFLS | TRF 7:55 | Public Libraries | |||
Rochester Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Rock Springs Public Library | South Central | M-F 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Rome Public Library | Lester Public Library of Rome | South Central | MWF 8:40 | Public Libraries | |||
Rosemary Garfoot Public Library | Cross Plains Public Library | ||||||
Rosholt Branch Library | South Central | MWF 10:00 | Part of: Portage County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Rosholt School District | South Central | MW 9:55 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Rothschild Area Branch Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 12:40 | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Rusk County Community Library | Ladysmith Public Library | ||||||
Sacred Heart School of Theology | Leo Dehon Library | SWITCH | MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) | Private Colleges | |||
Salem | Kenosha County | M-F 11:15 | Part of: Community Library | Public Libraries | |||
Salzmann Library | St. Francis Seminary | ||||||
Samson Memorial Library | Granton Public Library | ||||||
Sand Creek Public Library | Clarella Hackett Johnson Public Library | IFLS | MWF 7:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Sauk City Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Sauk Prairie School District | South Central | via Sauk City Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Saukville Public Library | Oscar Grady Public Library | Monarch | M-F 10:50 | Public Libraries | |||
Savides Library | UW-Baraboo/Sauk County | ||||||
Sayner Public Library | Plum Lake Public Library | Northern Waters | M 12:20 | Public Libraries | |||
Scandinavia Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 11:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Schreiner Memorial Library | Lancaster Public Library | ||||||
Schwerdtfeger Space Science Library | UW-Madison | TR 12:00 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Seeley G. Mudd Library | Lawrence University | ||||||
Sequoya Branch | South Central | M-F 7:45 + 12:20 | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Seymour Public Library | Muehl Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 6:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Sharon Public Library | Brigham Memorial Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Shawano City-County Library | Nicolet | M 9:05 + 9:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Sheboygan Falls Public Library | Monarch | MWR 1:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Sheboygan Public Library | Mead Public Library | Monarch | M-F 7:20 + 2:45 | Public Libraries | |||
Shell Lake Public Library | Northern Waters | W 11:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Sherman and Ruth Weiss Community Library | Hayward Public Library | ||||||
Shiocton Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 9:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Shirley M. Wright Memorial Library | Trempealeau Public Library | ||||||
Shorewood Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 10:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Shullsburg Public Library | McCoy Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 12:45 | Public Libraries | |||
Shullsburg Public Library - Gratiot Annex | Southwest Wisconsin | MR 12:45 | Part of: Shullsburg Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Siegler Memorial Library | Necedah Community Library | ||||||
Silver Lake | Kenosha County | M-S | Part of: Community Library | Public Libraries | |||
Simmons Library | Kenosha County | M-F 10:20 | Part of: Kenosha Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Sister Bay / Liberty Grove Library | Nicolet | M 10:40 | Part of: Door County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Slinger Community Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Social Work Library | Franks Memorial Library | UW-Madison | MWF 11:40 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | |||
Soldiers Grove Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 11:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Solon Springs Branch Library | Joan Salmen Memorial Library | Northern Waters | W 1:00 | Part of: Superior Public Library | Public Libraries | ||
Somerset High School Library | IFLS | via Somerset Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Somerset Public Library | IFLS | M-F 9:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
South Central Library System - Headquarters | South Central | M-F 12:30 | |||||
South Community Library | Winding Rivers | Part of: La Crosse Public Library | Public Libraries | ||||
South Madison Branch | South Central | M-F 10:15 | Part of: Madison Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
South Milwaukee Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 1:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Southwest Branch Library | Nicolet | M 5:40 | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Southwest Library | Kenosha County | M-F 8:45 + 9:50 + 12:05 | Part of: Kenosha Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Southwest Wisconsin Library System | Southwest Wisconsin | MTRF 10:00 (Delivery by SCLS to SWLS Delivery Hub) | |||||
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College (Fennimore Campus Library) | Southwest Wisconsin | M-F 3:45 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Sparta Free Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 2:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
Spencer Branch Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 11:40 | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Spencer School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Spencer Branch Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Spillman Public Library | North Fond du Lac Public Library | ||||||
Spooner Memorial Library | Northern Waters | W11:50 | Public Libraries | ||||
Spring Green Community Library | South Central | M-F 10:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Spring Valley Public Library | IFLS | MTR 10:35 | Public Libraries | ||||
St. Croix Falls Public Library | IFLS | M-F 9:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
St. Francis Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 12:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
St. Francis Seminary | Salzmann Library | SWITCH | MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) | Private Colleges | |||
St. Mary's Hospital (Madison) | South Central | W AM | |||||
St. Norbert College | Mulva Library | St. Norbert College | MTWF 11:40 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Stanley Correctional Institution Library | IFLS | via Stanley Public Library | |||||
Stanley Public Library | D. R. Moon Memorial Library | IFLS | MWF 6:30 | Public Libraries | |||
State Agency Library Processing Center (SALPC) | RL&LL | via RL&LL (Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning) | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Steenbock Memorial Library | UW-Madison | M-F 11:55 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Stephenson Public Library (Marinette) | Nicolet | M-F 9:30 | Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service | Public Libraries | |||
Stetsonville Public Library | Jean M. Thomsen Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 11:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Stevens Point | Portage County Public Library | ||||||
Stevens Point Area School District | South Central | via Portage County Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Stoughton Area School District | South Central | via Stoughton Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Stoughton Public Library | South Central | M-F 8:20 + M 1:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Stratford Branch Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 10:00 | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Strum Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 11:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Sturgeon Bay Library | Nicolet | M 9:00 +12:50 | Part of: Door County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Sturm Memorial Library | Manawa Public Library | ||||||
Sun Prairie Area School District | South Central | via Sun Prairie Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Sun Prairie Public Library | South Central | M-F 8:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Superior Public Library | Northern Waters | M 2:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Suring Area Public Library | Nicolet | M-F 10:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Sussex Public Library | Pauline Haass Public Library | Bridges | M-F 12:10 | Public Libraries | |||
T. B. Scott Free Library | Merrill Public Library | ||||||
Taylor Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 1:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Theresa Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Thomas St Angelo Public Library | Cumberland Public Library | ||||||
Thorp Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 1:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Thorp School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Thorp Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Three Lakes Public Library | Edward U. Demmer Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-R 11:35 | Public Libraries | |||
Tigerton Branch Library | Nicolet | M-F 10:00 | Part of: Shawano City-County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Tippecanoe Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 12:30 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Tomah Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 2:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Tomahawk Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MTR 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Tomahawk School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Tomahawk Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Tomorrow River School District | South Central | via Amherst Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Torkelson Memorial Library | Cashton Public Library | ||||||
Town Hall Library | North Lake Public Library | ||||||
Trempealeau Public Library | Shirley M. Wright Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 9:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Turtle Lake Public Library | IFLS | MTWF 12:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Turtle Lake Schools | IFLS | via Turtle Lake Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Twin Lakes | Kenosha County | M-S | Part of: Community Library | Public Libraries | |||
Two Rivers Public Library | Lester Public Library | Manitowoc-Calumet | M-F 12:00 | Public Libraries | |||
U.S.S. Liberty Memorial Public Library | Grafton Public Library | ||||||
Union Grove Public Library | Graham Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Uptown Library | Kenosha County | M-F 10:35 | Part of: Kenosha Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
UW-Baraboo/Sauk County | Savides Library | UW-Baraboo | MTWR 8:15 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Barron County Library | UW-Barron County | MTWR 10:30 (Waltco delivery) | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
UW-Eau Claire | McIntyre Library | UW-Eau Claire | MTRF 9:05 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Fond du Lac Library | UW-Fond du Lac | MTWF 8:10 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
UW-Fox Cities Library | UW-Fox Cities | MTWF 12:45 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
UW-Green Bay | Cofrin Library | UW-Green Bay | MTWF 10:50 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-La Crosse | Murphy Library | UW-La Crosse | MTRF 1:20 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Manitowoc Library | UW-Manitowoc | MTWF 9:45 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
UW-Marinette Library | UW-Marinette | MTWR 9:30 (Waltco delivery) | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
UW-Marshfield/Wood County | Hamilton Roddis Memorial Library | UW-Marshfield | MTRF 9:55 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Milwaukee | Golda Meir Library | UW-Milwaukee | MWRF 9:45 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Oshkosh | Polk Library | UW-Oshkosh | MTWF 1:30 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Parkside Library | UW-Parkside | MWRF 11:20 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
UW-Platteville | Karrmann Library | UW-Platteville | MTRF 10:30 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Richland Center | Miller Library | UW-Richland Center | MTRF 9:10 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-River Falls | Davee Library | UW-River Falls | MTRF 10:55 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Rock County | Lenox Library | UW-Rock County | MWRF 2:35 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Sheboygan | Battig Library | UW-Sheboygan | MTWF 9:10 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Stevens Point University Library | UW-Stevens Point | MTWF 9:20 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
UW-Stout Library Learning Center | UW-Stout | MTRF 10:00 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
UW-Superior | Jim Dan Hill Library | UW-Superior | MTRF 2:30 (Waltco delivery) | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Washington County Library & Technology | UW-Washington County | MTWF 1:15 (Steve's Delivery) | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
UW-Waukesha Library & Media Services | UW-Waukesha | MWRF 7:40 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
UW-Wausau Library | UW-Stevens Point - Wausau | UW-Wausau | MTWR 8:45 (Waltco delivery) | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |||
UW-Whitewater University Library | UW-Whitewater | MWRF 1:25 | University of Wisconsin System Libraries | ||||
Vaughn Public Library | Ashland Public Library | ||||||
Verona Area School District | South Central | via Verona Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Verona Public Library | South Central | M-F 8:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Verona Shelving Facility | UW-Madison | M-F, 12:00 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Vesper Public Library | Lester Public Library of Vesper | South Central | MWF 11:00 | Public Libraries | |||
Villard Avenue Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 10:30 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Viola Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin | TF 12:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Viroqua Public Library | McIntosh Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MTWF 7:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Viroqua School District | Winding Rivers | MW 10:00 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Viterbo University | Todd Wehr Memorial Library | Viterbo University | MRF 1:30 | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
W. J. Niederkorn Library | Port Washington Public Library | ||||||
Wabeno Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | WF 1:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Wabeno School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Wabeno Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Walter E. Olson Memorial Library | Eagle River Public Library | ||||||
Walter Schroeder Library | Milwaukee School of Engineering | ||||||
Walworth Memorial Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Washburn Public Library | Northern Waters | M 8:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Washburn School District | Northern Waters | W (via CESA 12) | K-12 Schools | ||||
Washington Island Library | Nicolet | M 11:20 | Part of: Door County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Washington Park Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 11:00 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Water Resources Library | UW-Madison | MWF 11:30 | University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | ||||
Waterford Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Waterloo Public Library | Karl Junginger Memorial Library | Bridges | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Watertown Public Library | Bridges | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Waukesha County Technical College (Pewaukee Campus Library) | Bridges | M-F 9:45 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Waukesha Public Library | Bridges | M-F 9:00 + 3:30 | Public Libraries | ||||
Waunakee Community School District | South Central | via Waunakee Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Waunakee Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Waupaca Area Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 10:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Waupun Correctional Institution Library | Monarch | T | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Waupun Public Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
Wausau Headquarters Library | Wisconsin Valley | M-F 8:15 + 3:45 | Part of: Marathon County Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
Wausaukee Branch Public Library | Nicolet | MWF 6:45 | Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service | Public Libraries | |||
Wautoma Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 1:25 | Public Libraries | ||||
Wauwatosa Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 11:05 | Public Libraries | ||||
Webster Public Library | Burnett Community Library | Northern Waters | W 1:30 | Public Libraries | |||
West Allis Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 10:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
West Bend Community Memorial Library | Monarch | M-F | Public Libraries | ||||
West Salem | Hazel Brown Leicht Memorial Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 3:35 | Part of: La Crosse County Library | Public Libraries | ||
Westboro Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 2:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Westby Public Library | Bekkum Memorial Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 10:20 | Public Libraries | |||
Western Technical College (La Cross Campus Library) | Winding Rivers | MW 7:45 | Wisconsin Technical Colleges | ||||
Westfield Public Library | Ethel Everhard Memorial Library | Winnefox | MWF 1:20 | Public Libraries | |||
Weyauwega Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | M-F 7:10 | Public Libraries | ||||
Weyers-Hilliard Branch Library (Howard) | Nicolet | M 8:00 | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries | |||
White Lake Branch Library | Wisconsin Valley | MT 12:00 | Part of: Antigo Public Library | Public Libraries | |||
White Lake School District | Wisconsin Valley | via White Lake Branch Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Whitefish Bay Public Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 12:00 | Public Libraries | ||||
Whitehall Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 2:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Whitewater Public Library | Irvin L. Young Memorial Library | Bridges | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Wild Rose Public Library | Patterson Memorial Library | Winnefox | M 11:30 | Public Libraries | |||
Williams Bay Public Library | Barrett Public Library | Prairie Lakes | M-F | Public Libraries | |||
Wilton Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 11:45 | Public Libraries | ||||
Winchester Public Library | Northern Waters | MW 10:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Winding Rivers Library System | Winding Rivers | MTRF 1:10 (Delivery by SCLS to WRLS Delivery Hub) | |||||
Winnebago Mental Health Institute Library | WMHI | TF 1:10 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Winneconne Public Library | Winnefox | MWF 10:10 | Public Libraries | ||||
Winnefox Library System | Winnefox | M 7:45 | |||||
Winter Public Library | Northern Waters | M 2:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Wisconsin Center for the Blind & Visually Impaired Library | Prairie Lakes | K-12 Schools | |||||
Wisconsin Dells Public Library | Kilbourn Public Library | South Central | M-F 7:40 | Public Libraries | |||
Wisconsin Dells School District | South Central | via Wisconsin Dells Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Wisconsin Heights School District | South Central | via Black Earth Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Wisconsin Historical Society - Archives (Madison) | WHS Archives | M-F 1:30 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Wisconsin Historical Society Library | UW-Madison | M-F 10:45 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Wisconsin Lutheran College | Marvin M. Schwan Library | SWITCH | MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) | Private Colleges, WAICU | |||
Wisconsin Rapids Public Library | McMillan Memorial Library | South Central | MWF 9:05 | Public Libraries | |||
Wisconsin Rapids School District | South Central | via Wisconsin Rapids Public Library | K-12 Schools | ||||
Wisconsin Regional Library for the Blind + Physically Handicapped | Milwaukee County | via Milwaukee Public Library | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Wisconsin Resource Center | WRC | TF 1:15 | Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Wisconsin School for the Deaf | Prairie Lakes | Wisconsin State Government | |||||
Wisconsin Talking Book and Braille Library | Milwaukee County | via Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries, Wisconsin State Government | ||||
Wisconsin Valley Library Service | Wisconsin Valley | MTRF 8:30 + 3:30 (Waltco delivery at WVLS delivery hub) | |||||
Withee Public Library | Wisconsin Valley | MWF 12:35 | Public Libraries | ||||
Wittenberg Branch Library | Nicolet | M-F 10:20 | Part of: Shawano City-County Library | Public Libraries | |||
WLA (Wisconsin Library Association) | WLA | M-F 1:00 | |||||
Wonewoc - Union Center High School | Winding Rivers | MW 1:15 | K-12 Schools | ||||
Wonewoc Public Library | Winding Rivers | MWF 1:20 | Public Libraries | ||||
Woodville Community Library | IFLS | TRF 7:15 | Public Libraries | ||||
Wrightstown Branch Library | Nicolet | M 7:45 | Part of: Brown County Library | Public Libraries | |||
Wyocena Public Library | South Central | M-R 8:55 | Public Libraries | ||||
Zablocki Library | Milwaukee County | M-F 12:30 | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries |