Delivery Network Member (For:)See alsoOther nameSystem delivery hub (To:)Delivery ScheduleViaBranch/Member ofType of library
W. J. Niederkorn LibraryPort Washington Public Library
Wabeno Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyWF 1:30 Public Libraries
Wabeno School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Wabeno Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Walter E. Olson Memorial LibraryEagle River Public Library
Walter Schroeder LibraryMilwaukee School of Engineering
Walworth Memorial LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Washburn Public LibraryNorthern WatersM 8:45 WF 8:30 Public Libraries
Washburn School DistrictNorthern WatersW (via CESA 12) K-12 Schools
Washington Island LibraryNicoletM 11:20 WF 1:00 Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Washington Park LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 11:00 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Water Resources LibraryUW-MadisonMWF 11:30 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Waterford Public LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Waterloo Public Library Karl Junginger Memorial Library BridgesM-F Public Libraries
Watertown Public LibraryBridgesM-F Public Libraries
Waukesha County Technical College (Pewaukee Campus Library)BridgesM-F 9:45 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Waukesha Public LibraryBridgesM-F 9:00 + 3:30 Public Libraries
Waunakee Community School DistrictSouth Centralvia Waunakee Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Waunakee Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 7:05 S 7:35 Public Libraries
Waupaca Area Public LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaM-F 10:45 Public Libraries
Waupun Correctional Institution LibraryMonarchT Wisconsin State Government
Waupun Public LibraryMonarchM-F Public Libraries
Wausau Headquarters Library Wisconsin ValleyM-F 8:15 + 3:45 Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Wausaukee Branch Public LibraryNicoletMWF 6:45 Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Wautoma Public LibraryWinnefoxMWF 1:25 Public Libraries
Wauwatosa Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 11:05 Public Libraries
Webster Public LibraryBurnett Community LibraryNorthern WatersW 1:30 Public Libraries
West Allis Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 10:00 Public Libraries
West Bend Community Memorial LibraryMonarchM-F Public Libraries
West SalemHazel Brown Leicht Memorial LibraryWinding RiversMWF 3:35 Part of: La Crosse County LibraryPublic Libraries
Westboro Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMWF 2:55 Public Libraries
Westby Public LibraryBekkum Memorial Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 10:20 Public Libraries
Western Technical College (La Cross Campus Library)Winding RiversMW 7:45Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Westfield Public Library Ethel Everhard Memorial Library WinnefoxMWF 1:20 Public Libraries
Weyauwega Public LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaM-F 7:10 Public Libraries
Weyers-Hilliard Branch Library (Howard)NicoletM 8:00 T-F 11:10 S 7:30 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
White Lake Branch LibraryWisconsin ValleyMT 12:00 Part of: Antigo Public LibraryPublic Libraries
White Lake School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia White Lake Branch LibraryK-12 Schools
Whitefish Bay Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 12:00 Public Libraries
Whitehall Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 2:20 Public Libraries
Whitewater Public Library Irvin L. Young Memorial Library BridgesM-F Public Libraries
Wild Rose Public LibraryPatterson Memorial Library WinnefoxM 11:30 WF 11:10 Public Libraries
Williams Bay Public LibraryBarrett Public LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Wilton Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 11:45 Public Libraries
Winchester Public LibraryNorthern WatersMW 10:15 Public Libraries
Winding Rivers Library SystemWinding RiversMTRF 1:10 (Delivery by SCLS to WRLS Delivery Hub)
Winnebago Mental Health Institute LibraryWMHITF 1:10 Wisconsin State Government
Winneconne Public LibraryWinnefoxMWF 10:10 Public Libraries
Winnefox Library SystemWinnefoxM 7:45 T-F 1:20
Winter Public LibraryNorthern WatersM 2:20 W 9:30 Public Libraries
Wisconsin Dells Public Library Kilbourn Public Library South CentralM-F 7:40 Public Libraries
Wisconsin Dells School DistrictSouth Centralvia Wisconsin Dells Public Library K-12 Schools
Wisconsin Heights School DistrictSouth Centralvia Black Earth Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Wisconsin Historical Society - Archives (Madison)WHS ArchivesM-F 1:30 S 9:40 (drop-off only) Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Historical Society LibraryUW-MadisonM-F 10:45 Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Marvin M. Schwan LibrarySWITCHMWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) Private Colleges, WAICU
Wisconsin Rapids Public LibraryMcMillan Memorial LibrarySouth CentralMWF 9:05 TR 9:30 Public Libraries
Wisconsin Rapids School DistrictSouth Central via Wisconsin Rapids Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Wisconsin Regional Library for the Blind + Physically HandicappedMilwaukee County via Milwaukee Public LibraryWisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Resource CenterWRCTF 1:15 Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin School for the DeafLakeshores Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Talking Book and Braille LibraryMilwaukee County via Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries, Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Valley Library ServiceWisconsin ValleyMTRF 8:30 + 3:30 (Waltco delivery at WVLS delivery hub)
Withee Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMWF 12:35Public Libraries
Wittenberg Branch LibraryNicoletM-F 10:20Part of: Shawano City-County LibraryPublic Libraries
WLA (Wisconsin Library Association)WLAM-F 1:00
Wonewoc - Union Center High SchoolWinding RiversMW 1:15K-12 Schools
Wonewoc Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 1:20Public Libraries
Woodville Community LibraryIFLSTRF 7:15 Public Libraries
Wrightstown Branch LibraryNicoletM 7:45 T-F 1:20 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
Wyocena Public LibrarySouth CentralM-R 8:55Public Libraries