You are here
Delivery Network List A-Z
Delivery Network Member (For:) | Other name | System delivery hub (To:) | Delivery Schedule | Type of library |
---|---|---|---|---|
Northern Waters Library Service | Northern Waters |
TWRF 9:30 + 11:00 (Waltco delivery) |
Public Libraries | |
Phelps Public Library | Eleanor Ellis Public Library | Northern Waters |
W 11:50 |
Public Libraries |
Lake Nebagamon Public Library |
Imogene McGrath Memorial Library Part of: Superior Public Library |
Northern Waters |
W 3:05 |
Public Libraries |
Spooner Memorial Library | Northern Waters |
W11:50 |
Public Libraries | |
Madeline Island Public Library | La Pointe Public Library | Northern Waters |
W 9:20 |
Public Libraries |
Boulder Junction Public Library | Northern Waters |
M 12:40 |
Public Libraries | |
Cable Public Library | Forest Lodge Library | Northern Waters |
M 10:00 |
Public Libraries |
Drummond Public Library | Northern Waters |
W 8:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Lac du Flambeau Public Library | Northern Waters |
M 1:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Winter Public Library | Northern Waters |
M 2:20 |
Public Libraries | |
Phelps School District | Northern Waters |
via Phelps PL |
K-12 Schools | |
Bad River Public Tribal Library (Odanah) | Odanah Public Library | Northern Waters |
W 8:15 |
Public Libraries |
Lac Courte Oreilles College Community Library | Northern Waters |
M 10:30 |
||
Washburn Public Library | Northern Waters |
M 8:45 |
Public Libraries | |
Appleton School District | Outagamie-Waupaca | via Appleton Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Marion Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 8:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Shiocton Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 9:20 |
Public Libraries | |
Rasmussen College - Appleton Campus | Outagamie-Waupaca | via Appleton Public Library | ||
Black Creek Village Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 9:10 |
Public Libraries | |
Fremont Public Library | Neuschafer Community Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 7:15 |
Public Libraries |
Scandinavia Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 11:30 |
Public Libraries | |
New London Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 9:30 |
Public Libraries | |
Iola Village Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 11:40 |
Public Libraries | |
Waupaca Area Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 10:45 |
Public Libraries | |
Kimberly Public Library |
James J. Siebers Memorial Library Part of: Kimberly-Little Chute Public Library |
Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 9:30 |
Public Libraries |
Seymour Public Library | Muehl Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 6:30 |
Public Libraries |
Little Chute Public Library |
Gerard H. Van Hoof Library Part of: Kimberly-Little Chute Public Library |
Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 9:45 |
Public Libraries |
Kimberly-Little Chute Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca | Public Libraries | ||
Clintonville Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 8:20 |
Public Libraries | |
Weyauwega Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 7:10 |
Public Libraries | |
Appleton Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 8:30 + 3:30 |
Public Libraries | |
Manawa Public Library | Sturm Memorial Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 10:20 |
Public Libraries |
Hortonville Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 7:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Kaukauna Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 9:10 |
Public Libraries | |
Monroe Public Library | South Central |
M-F 8:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Lodi Woman's Club Public Library | South Central |
M-F 7:30 |
Public Libraries | |
Almond Branch Library | Part of: Portage County Public Library | South Central |
TRF 11:30 |
Public Libraries |
New Glarus Public Library | South Central |
M-F 7:25 |
Public Libraries | |
Pittsville Community Library | South Central |
TRF 10:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Monroe School District | South Central |
via Monroe PL |
Public Libraries | |
Prairie du Sac Public Library | South Central |
M-F 7:30 |
Public Libraries | |
Cross Plains Public Library | Rosemary Garfoot Public Library | South Central |
M-F 7:30 |
Public Libraries |
Rock Springs Public Library | South Central |
M-F 9:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Almond-Brancroft School District | South Central | via Almond Branch Library | K-12 Schools | |
New Glarus School District | South Central |
via New Glarus PL |
K-12 Schools | |
Middleton Public Library | South Central |
M-F 7:05 + 12:35 |
Public Libraries | |
Nekoosa Public Library | Charles & JoAnn Lester Library | South Central |
MTR 8:55 |
Public Libraries |
Fall River School District | South Central |
via Columbus PL |
K-12 Schools | |
Pittsville School District | South Central |
via Pittsville PL |
K-12 Schools | |
Stoughton Public Library | South Central |
M-F 8:20 + M 1:15 |
Public Libraries |