You are here
Delivery Network List A-Z
Delivery Network Member (For:) | Other name | System delivery hub (To:) | Delivery Schedule | Type of library |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Prairie Area School District | South Central | via Sun Prairie Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Sun Prairie Public Library | South Central |
M-F 8:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Superior Public Library | Northern Waters |
M 2:30 |
Public Libraries | |
Suring Area Public Library | Nicolet |
M-F 10:45 |
Public Libraries | |
Sussex Public Library | Pauline Haass Public Library | Bridges |
M-F 12:10 |
Public Libraries |
T. B. Scott Free Library | See also: Merrill Public Library | |||
Taylor Memorial Library | Winding Rivers |
MWF 1:55 |
Public Libraries | |
Theresa Public Library | Monarch |
M-F |
Public Libraries | |
Thomas St Angelo Public Library | See also: Cumberland Public Library | |||
Thorp Public Library | Wisconsin Valley |
MWF 1:05 |
Public Libraries | |
Thorp School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Thorp Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Three Lakes Public Library | Edward U. Demmer Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley |
M-R 11:35 |
Public Libraries |
Tigerton Branch Library | Part of: Shawano City-County Library | Nicolet |
M-F 10:00 |
Public Libraries |
Tippecanoe Library | Part of: Milwaukee Public Library | Milwaukee County |
M-F 12:30 |
Public Libraries |
Tomah Public Library | Winding Rivers |
MWF 2:20 |
Public Libraries | |
Tomahawk Public Library | Wisconsin Valley |
MTR 10:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Tomahawk School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Tomahawk Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Tomorrow River School District | South Central | via Amherst Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Torkelson Memorial Library | See also: Cashton Public Library | |||
Town Hall Library | See also: North Lake Public Library | |||
Trempealeau Public Library | Shirley M. Wright Memorial Library | Winding Rivers |
MWF 9:30 |
Public Libraries |
Turtle Lake Public Library | IFLS |
MTWF 12:20 |
Public Libraries | |
Turtle Lake Schools | IFLS | via Turtle Lake Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Twin Lakes | Part of: Community Library | Kenosha County |
M-S |
Public Libraries |
Two Rivers Public Library | Lester Public Library | Manitowoc-Calumet |
M-F 12:00 |
Public Libraries |
U.S.S. Liberty Memorial Public Library | See also: Grafton Public Library | |||
Union Grove Public Library | Graham Public Library | Prairie Lakes |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
Uptown Library | Part of: Kenosha Public Library | Kenosha County |
M-F 10:35 |
Public Libraries |
UW-Baraboo/Sauk County | Savides Library | UW-Baraboo |
MTWR 8:15 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Barron County Library | UW-Barron County |
MTWR 10:30 (Waltco delivery) |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Eau Claire | McIntyre Library | UW-Eau Claire |
MTRF 9:05 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Fond du Lac Library | UW-Fond du Lac |
MTWF 8:10 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Fox Cities Library | UW-Fox Cities |
MTWF 12:45 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Green Bay | Cofrin Library | UW-Green Bay |
MTWF 10:50 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-La Crosse | Murphy Library | UW-La Crosse |
MTRF 1:20 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Manitowoc Library | UW-Manitowoc |
MTWF 9:45 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Marinette Library | UW-Marinette |
MTWR 9:30 (Waltco delivery) |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Marshfield/Wood County | Hamilton Roddis Memorial Library | UW-Marshfield |
MTRF 9:55 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Milwaukee | Golda Meir Library | UW-Milwaukee |
MWRF 9:45 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Oshkosh | Polk Library | UW-Oshkosh |
MTWF 1:30 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Parkside Library | UW-Parkside |
MWRF 11:20 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Platteville | Karrmann Library | UW-Platteville |
MTRF 10:30 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Richland Center | Miller Library | UW-Richland Center |
MTRF 9:10 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-River Falls | Davee Library | UW-River Falls |
MTRF 10:55 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Rock County | Lenox Library | UW-Rock County |
MWRF 2:35 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Sheboygan | Battig Library | UW-Sheboygan |
MTWF 9:10 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Stevens Point University Library | UW-Stevens Point |
MTWF 9:20 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Stout Library Learning Center | UW-Stout |
MTRF 10:00 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
UW-Superior | Jim Dan Hill Library | UW-Superior |
MTRF 2:30 (Waltco delivery) |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
UW-Washington County Library & Technology | UW-Washington County |
MTWF 1:15 (Steve's Delivery) |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |