You are here
Delivery Network List A-Z
Delivery Network Member (For:) | Other name | System delivery hub (To:) | Delivery Schedule | Type of library |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Chute Public Library |
Gerard H. Van Hoof Library Part of: Kimberly-Little Chute Public Library |
Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 9:45 |
Public Libraries |
Bloomer Public Library | G. E. Bleskacek Family Memorial Library | IFLS |
MWF 7:00 |
Public Libraries |
Social Work Library | Franks Memorial Library | UW-Madison |
MWF 11:40 |
University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries |
Mequon-Thiensville Public Library | Frank L. Weyenberg Library | Monarch |
M-F 9:25 |
Public Libraries |
Manitowish Waters Public Library | Frank B. Koller Memorial Library | Northern Waters |
MW 10:00 |
Public Libraries |
Medford Public Library | Frances L. Simek Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley |
MWF 2:15 |
Public Libraries |
Cable Public Library | Forest Lodge Library | Northern Waters |
M 10:00 |
Public Libraries |
Oconto Public Library | Farnsworth Public Library | Nicolet |
M-F 7:00 |
Public Libraries |
Marshfield Public Library | Everett Roehl Marshfield Public Library | South Central |
MWF 10:10 |
Public Libraries |
Iron River Public Library | Evelyn Goldberg Briggs Memorial Library | Northern Waters |
M 3:30 |
Public Libraries |
Westfield Public Library | Ethel Everhard Memorial Library | Winnefox |
MWF 1:20 |
Public Libraries |
Menasha Public Library | Elisha D. Smith Public Library | Winnefox |
MWF 9:30 |
Public Libraries |
Phelps Public Library | Eleanor Ellis Public Library | Northern Waters |
W 11:50 |
Public Libraries |
Three Lakes Public Library | Edward U. Demmer Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley |
M-R 11:35 |
Public Libraries |
Laona Public Library | Edith Evans Community Library | Wisconsin Valley |
MWF 9:15 |
Public Libraries |
Cassville Public Library | Eckstein Memorial Library | Southwest Wisconsin |
TF 9:45 |
Public Libraries |
Evansville Public Library | Eager Free Public Library | Prairie Lakes |
MW 1:25 |
Public Libraries |
McFarland Public Library | E. D. Locke Public Library | South Central |
M-F 10:15 |
Public Libraries |
Fennimore Public Library | Dwight T. Parker Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin |
TF 8:45 |
Public Libraries |
Fort Atkinson Public Library | Dwight Foster Public Library | Bridges |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
UW-River Falls | Davee Library | UW-River Falls |
MTRF 10:55 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
Stanley Public Library | D. R. Moon Memorial Library | IFLS |
MWF 6:30 |
Public Libraries |
Keshena Public Library | College of Menominee Nation | Nicolet | Public Libraries | |
UW-Green Bay | Cofrin Library | UW-Green Bay |
MTWF 10:50 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
Sand Creek Public Library | Clarella Hackett Johnson Public Library | IFLS |
MWF 7:30 |
Public Libraries |
Nekoosa Public Library | Charles & JoAnn Lester Library | South Central |
MTR 8:55 |
Public Libraries |
Green Bay Public Library |
Central Library (Green Bay) Part of: Brown County Library |
Nicolet |
M 1:05 |
Public Libraries |
Omro Public Library | Carter Memorial Library | Winnefox |
MWF 2:55 |
Public Libraries |
Baraboo Public Library | Carnegie-Schadde Memorial Public Library | South Central |
M-F 7:55 |
Public Libraries |
New Richmond Public Library | Carleton A. Friday Memorial Library | IFLS |
M-F 9:00 |
Public Libraries |
Marian University | Cardinal Meyer Library | Marian University |
MWF 8:20 |
Private Colleges, WAICU |
Chetek Public Library | Calhoun Memorial Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 8:00 |
Public Libraries |
Green Lake Public Library | Caestecker Public Library | Winnefox |
MW 2:30 |
Public Libraries |
Webster Public Library | Burnett Community Library | Northern Waters |
W 1:30 |
Public Libraries |
Sharon Public Library | Brigham Memorial Library | Prairie Lakes |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
Dickeyville Public Library | Brickl Memorial Library | Southwest Wisconsin |
MR |
Public Libraries |
Richland Center Public Library | Brewer Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin |
TF 1:00 |
Public Libraries |
Westby Public Library | Bekkum Memorial Public Library | Winding Rivers |
MWF 10:20 |
Public Libraries |
UW-Sheboygan | Battig Library | UW-Sheboygan |
MTWF 9:10 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
Williams Bay Public Library | Barrett Public Library | Prairie Lakes |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
Delavan Public Library | Aram Public Library | Prairie Lakes |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
Pardeeville Public Library | Angie W. Cox Public Library | South Central |
M-F 9:05 |
Public Libraries |
Livingston Public Library | Allen-Dietzman Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin |
MR 9:15 |
|
Eagle Public Library | Alice Baker Memorial Library | Bridges |
M-F 3:05 |
Public Libraries |
Albany Public Library | Albertson Memorial Library | South Central |
M-F 9:00 |
Public Libraries |
Park Falls Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 9:30 |
Public Libraries | |
Forest Lodge Library | See also: Cable Public Library | |||
Lakeland College Library | Monarch |
MWR 1:15 |
Private Colleges, WAICU | |
MERIT (Media, Education Resources, and Information Technology) Library | UW-Madison |
M-F 12:15 |
University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries | |
Edgewood High School (Madison) | South Central |
MWF |
K-12 Schools |