You are here
Delivery Network List A-Z
Delivery Network Member (For:) | Other name | System delivery hub (To:) | Delivery Schedule | Type of library |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sussex Public Library | Pauline Haass Public Library | Bridges |
M-F 12:10 |
Public Libraries |
Elm Grove Public Library | Bridges |
M-F 1:25 |
Public Libraries | |
Lake Mills Public Library | L. D. Fargo Public Library | Bridges |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
Butler Public Library | Bridges |
M-F 12:45 |
Public Libraries | |
Chetek Public Library | Calhoun Memorial Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 8:00 |
Public Libraries |
Luck Public Library | IFLS |
MTRF 10:00 |
Public Libraries | |
New Richmond Public Library | Carleton A. Friday Memorial Library | IFLS |
M-F 9:00 |
Public Libraries |
Pepin Area Schools | IFLS |
via Pepin Public Library |
K-12 Schools | |
Augusta High School Library | IFLS | via Augusta Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Turtle Lake Schools | IFLS | via Turtle Lake Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Flambeau School Library | IFLS | via Ladysmith Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Deer Park Public Library | IFLS |
MWF 6:40 |
Public Libraries | |
Bloomer Public Library | G. E. Bleskacek Family Memorial Library | IFLS |
MWF 7:00 |
Public Libraries |
Chippewa Falls Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 8:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Pepin Public Library | IFLS |
TRF 11:45 |
Public Libraries | |
Sand Creek Public Library | Clarella Hackett Johnson Public Library | IFLS |
MWF 7:30 |
Public Libraries |
Boyceville Public Library | IFLS |
TRF 1:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Clear Lake Public Library | IFLS |
MWF 1:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Roberts Public Library | Hazel Mackin Community Library | IFLS |
TRF 7:55 |
Public Libraries |
Stanley Public Library | D. R. Moon Memorial Library | IFLS |
MWF 6:30 |
Public Libraries |
Clayton School | IFLS | via Clear Lake Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Phillips High School | IFLS |
via Phillips PL |
K-12 Schools | |
Cornell Public Library | IFLS |
WF 8:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Barron Public Library | IFLS |
MTWF 11:15 |
Public Libraries | |
Menomonie Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 11:15 |
Public Libraries | |
Dresser Village Library | IFLS |
MWF 8:10 |
Public Libraries | |
Clear Lake Schools | IFLS | via Clear Lake Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Phillips Public Library | IFLS |
TRF 9:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Cornell Schools | IFLS | via Cornell Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Cameron Public Library | IFLS |
MWF 10:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Hammond Public Library | IFLS |
TRF 8:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Durand Public Library | IFLS |
TR 12:30 |
Public Libraries | |
Ogema Public Library | IFLS |
TWR 11:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Prentice Schools | IFLS | via Ogema Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Ladysmith Public Library | Rusk County Community Library | IFLS |
M-F 7:30 |
Public Libraries |
Bruce Public Library | IFLS |
MWF 10:15 |
Public Libraries | |
Altoona Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 8:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Cameron Middle School / High School | IFLS | via Cameron Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
River Falls Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 10:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Chippewa Valley Technical College | IFLS |
MTF 9:20 |
Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |
Baldwin Public Library | IFLS |
MTRF 10:45 |
Public Libraries | |
Ellsworth Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 10:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Prescott Middle School / High School | IFLS |
via Prescott PL |
K-12 Schools | |
Glenwood City ES/JHS | IFLS |
via Glenwood City PL |
K-12 Schools | |
Balsam Lake Public Library | IFLS |
TWF 9:25 |
Public Libraries | |
Prescott Public Library | IFLS |
MTWF 9:40 |
Public Libraries | |
Fairchild Public Library | IFLS |
F 2:45 |
Public Libraries | |
Amery Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 7:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Glenwood City Public Library | IFLS |
MWF 1:45 |
Public Libraries | |
Hudson Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 9:15 |
Public Libraries |