You are here
Delivery Network List A-Z
Delivery Network Member (For:) | Other name | System delivery hub (To:) | Delivery Schedule | Type of library |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sharon Public Library | Brigham Memorial Library | Prairie Lakes |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
Webster Public Library | Burnett Community Library | Northern Waters |
W 1:30 |
Public Libraries |
Green Lake Public Library | Caestecker Public Library | Winnefox |
MW 2:30 |
Public Libraries |
Chetek Public Library | Calhoun Memorial Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 8:00 |
Public Libraries |
Marian University | Cardinal Meyer Library | Marian University |
MWF 8:20 |
Private Colleges, WAICU |
New Richmond Public Library | Carleton A. Friday Memorial Library | IFLS |
M-F 9:00 |
Public Libraries |
Baraboo Public Library | Carnegie-Schadde Memorial Public Library | South Central |
M-F 7:55 |
Public Libraries |
Omro Public Library | Carter Memorial Library | Winnefox |
MWF 2:55 |
Public Libraries |
Green Bay Public Library |
Central Library (Green Bay) Part of: Brown County Library |
Nicolet |
M 1:05 |
Public Libraries |
Nekoosa Public Library | Charles & JoAnn Lester Library | South Central |
MTR 8:55 |
Public Libraries |
Sand Creek Public Library | Clarella Hackett Johnson Public Library | IFLS |
MWF 7:30 |
Public Libraries |
UW-Green Bay | Cofrin Library | UW-Green Bay |
MTWF 10:50 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
Keshena Public Library | College of Menominee Nation | Nicolet | Public Libraries | |
Stanley Public Library | D. R. Moon Memorial Library | IFLS |
MWF 6:30 |
Public Libraries |
UW-River Falls | Davee Library | UW-River Falls |
MTRF 10:55 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
Fort Atkinson Public Library | Dwight Foster Public Library | Bridges |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
Fennimore Public Library | Dwight T. Parker Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin |
TF 8:45 |
Public Libraries |
McFarland Public Library | E. D. Locke Public Library | South Central |
M-F 10:15 |
Public Libraries |
Evansville Public Library | Eager Free Public Library | Prairie Lakes |
MW 1:25 |
Public Libraries |
Cassville Public Library | Eckstein Memorial Library | Southwest Wisconsin |
TF 9:45 |
Public Libraries |
Laona Public Library | Edith Evans Community Library | Wisconsin Valley |
MWF 9:15 |
Public Libraries |
Three Lakes Public Library | Edward U. Demmer Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley |
M-R 11:35 |
Public Libraries |
Phelps Public Library | Eleanor Ellis Public Library | Northern Waters |
W 11:50 |
Public Libraries |
Menasha Public Library | Elisha D. Smith Public Library | Winnefox |
MWF 9:30 |
Public Libraries |
Westfield Public Library | Ethel Everhard Memorial Library | Winnefox |
MWF 1:20 |
Public Libraries |
Iron River Public Library | Evelyn Goldberg Briggs Memorial Library | Northern Waters |
M 3:30 |
Public Libraries |
Marshfield Public Library | Everett Roehl Marshfield Public Library | South Central |
MWF 10:10 |
Public Libraries |
Oconto Public Library | Farnsworth Public Library | Nicolet |
M-F 7:00 |
Public Libraries |
Cable Public Library | Forest Lodge Library | Northern Waters |
M 10:00 |
Public Libraries |
Medford Public Library | Frances L. Simek Memorial Library | Wisconsin Valley |
MWF 2:15 |
Public Libraries |
Manitowish Waters Public Library | Frank B. Koller Memorial Library | Northern Waters |
MW 10:00 |
Public Libraries |
Mequon-Thiensville Public Library | Frank L. Weyenberg Library | Monarch |
M-F 9:25 |
Public Libraries |
Social Work Library | Franks Memorial Library | UW-Madison |
MWF 11:40 |
University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries |
Bloomer Public Library | G. E. Bleskacek Family Memorial Library | IFLS |
MWF 7:00 |
Public Libraries |
Little Chute Public Library |
Gerard H. Van Hoof Library Part of: Kimberly-Little Chute Public Library |
Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 9:45 |
Public Libraries |
North Shore Library | Glendale Public Library | Milwaukee County |
M-F 10:00 |
Public Libraries |
UW-Milwaukee | Golda Meir Library | UW-Milwaukee |
MWRF 9:45 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
Union Grove Public Library | Graham Public Library | Prairie Lakes |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
UW-Marshfield/Wood County | Hamilton Roddis Memorial Library | UW-Marshfield |
MTRF 9:55 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |
Mauston Public Library | Hatch Public Library | Winding Rivers |
MWF 1:35 |
Public Libraries |
Osseo Public Library | Hauge Memorial Library | Winding Rivers |
MWF 11:40 |
Public Libraries |
West Salem |
Hazel Brown Leicht Memorial Library Part of: La Crosse County Library |
Winding Rivers |
MWF 3:35 |
Public Libraries |
Roberts Public Library | Hazel Mackin Community Library | IFLS |
TRF 7:55 |
Public Libraries |
Carthage College | Hedberg Library | Carthage College |
MWRF 11:40 |
Private Colleges, WAICU |
Janesville Public Library | Hedberg Public Library | Prairie Lakes |
MW 9:15 + 11:30 |
Public Libraries |
College Library | Helen C. White Library | UW-Madison |
M-F 10:55 |
University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries |
Boscobel Public Library | Hildebrand Memorial Library | Southwest Wisconsin |
TF 2:45 |
Public Libraries |
Randolph Public Library | Hutchinson Memorial Library | South Central |
M-F |
Public Libraries |
Lake Nebagamon Public Library |
Imogene McGrath Memorial Library Part of: Superior Public Library |
Northern Waters |
W 3:05 |
Public Libraries |
Whitewater Public Library | Irvin L. Young Memorial Library | Bridges |
M-F |
Public Libraries |