You are here
Delivery Network List A-Z
Delivery Network Member (For:) | Other name | System delivery hub (To:) | Delivery Schedule | Type of library |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pittsville Community Library | South Central |
TRF 10:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Gilman School District | Wisconsin Valley |
via Gilman PL |
K-12 Schools | |
Elisha D. Smith Public Library | See also: Menasha Public Library | |||
Oconomowoc Public Library | Bridges |
M-F 11:15 |
Public Libraries | |
Sun Prairie Public Library | South Central |
M-F 8:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Shirley M. Wright Memorial Library | See also: Trempealeau Public Library | |||
Chilton School District | Manitowoc-Calumet | via Chilton Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Western Technical College (La Cross Campus Library) | Winding Rivers |
MW 7:45 |
Wisconsin Technical Colleges | |
Shullsburg Public Library - Gratiot Annex | Part of: Shullsburg Public Library | Southwest Wisconsin |
MR 12:45 |
Public Libraries |
Menomonee Falls Public Library | Bridges |
M-F 12:30 |
Public Libraries | |
McCoy Public Library | See also: Shullsburg Public Library | |||
Walworth Memorial Library | Prairie Lakes |
M-F |
Public Libraries | |
Battig Library | See also: UW-Sheboygan | |||
Tomahawk School District | Wisconsin Valley | via Tomahawk Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Rasmussen College - Wausau Campus | Wisconsin Valley | via Wausau Headquarters Library | ||
Weyers-Hilliard Branch Library (Howard) | Part of: Brown County Library | Nicolet |
M 8:00 |
Public Libraries |
Horicon Public Library | Monarch |
M-F |
Public Libraries | |
John Turgeson Library | See also: Belmont Public Library | |||
MATC Downtown Milwaukee Campus Library | Part of: Milwaukee Area Technical College | Milwaukee Area TC | via MATC West Allis Campus Library | Wisconsin Technical Colleges |
Lakeview Branch | Part of: Madison Public Library | South Central |
M-F 7:45 + 1:00 |
Public Libraries |
Pittsville School District | South Central |
via Pittsville PL |
K-12 Schools | |
Ethel Everhard Memorial Library | See also: Westfield Public Library | |||
Oconto Falls Community Library | Nicolet |
M-F 5:55 |
Public Libraries | |
UW-Fox Cities Library | UW-Fox Cities |
MTWF 12:45 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries | |
Sun Prairie Area School District | South Central | via Sun Prairie Public Library | K-12 Schools | |
Siegler Memorial Library | See also: Necedah Community Library | |||
Chippewa Falls Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 8:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Bridges Library System | Bridges |
MWRF 7:55 (Delivery by SCLS to Bridges LS delivery Hub) |
||
Wisconsin Talking Book and Braille Library | Milwaukee County | via Milwaukee Public Library | Public Libraries, Wisconsin State Government | |
Shorewood Public Library | Milwaukee County |
M-F 10:30 |
Public Libraries | |
Menomonie Public Library | IFLS |
M-F 11:15 |
Public Libraries | |
McIntosh Memorial Library | See also: Viroqua Public Library | |||
Wabeno Public Library | Wisconsin Valley |
WF 1:30 |
Public Libraries | |
Bekkum Memorial Public Library | See also: Westby Public Library | |||
Bayfield Carnegie Library | Northern Waters |
WF 9:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Brewer Public Library | See also: Richland Center Public Library | |||
Beaver Dam Community Library | Monarch |
M-F |
Public Libraries | |
Tomah Public Library | Winding Rivers |
MWF 2:20 |
Public Libraries | |
White Lake School District | Wisconsin Valley | via White Lake Branch Library | K-12 Schools | |
BTC Central Campus (Janesville) Library | Part of: Blackhawk Technical College | Prairie Lakes |
TR 10:00 |
Wisconsin Technical Colleges |
Wrightstown Branch Library | Part of: Brown County Library | Nicolet |
M 7:45 |
Public Libraries |
Hortonville Public Library | Outagamie-Waupaca |
M-F 7:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Johnson Public Library | See also: Darlington Public Library | |||
MATC Mequon Campus Library | Part of: Milwaukee Area Technical College | Milwaukee Area TC | via MATC West Allis Campus Library | Wisconsin Technical Colleges |
Plainfield Public Library | Winnefox |
MW 12:00 |
Public Libraries | |
Glenwood City ES/JHS | IFLS |
via Glenwood City PL |
K-12 Schools | |
Evelyn Goldberg Briggs Memorial Library | See also: Iron River Public Library | |||
Alma Public Library | Winding Rivers |
MWF 10:25 |
Public Libraries | |
Ogema Public Library | IFLS |
TWR 11:00 |
Public Libraries | |
UW-Fond du Lac Library | UW-Fond du Lac |
MTWF 8:10 |
University of Wisconsin System Libraries |