Delivery Network Member (For:)See alsoOther nameSystem delivery hub (To:)Delivery ScheduleViaBranch/Member ofType of library
Abbotsford High SchoolWisconsin Valleyvia Abbotsford Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Abbotsford Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMWF 11:55 Public Libraries
Adams County Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 8:10 Public Libraries
Adams-Friendship Area School DistrictSouth Centralvia Adams County Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Administration & Support Centery (Kenosha)Kenosha CountyM-F 8:30 + 10:10 + 1:00 + 1:15 S 9:00 + 1:00 Part of: Kenosha Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Albany Public LibraryAlbertson Memorial LibrarySouth CentralM-F 9:00 Public Libraries
Albany School DistrictSouth Centralvia Albany Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Albertson Memorial LibraryAlbany Public Library
Algoma Public LibraryNicoletM 8:35 T-F 8:15 Public Libraries
Alice Baker Memorial LibraryEagle Public Library
Alicia Ashman BranchSouth CentralM-F 7:25 + 12:50 S 7:55 + 11:55 Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Allen-Dietzman Public LibraryLivingston Public Library
Alma Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 10:25 Public Libraries
Almond Branch LibrarySouth CentralTRF 11:30 Part of: Portage County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Almond-Brancroft School DistrictSouth Centralvia Almond Branch LibraryK-12 Schools
Altoona Public LibraryIFLSM-F 8:00 Public Libraries
Alverno College LibrarySWITCHM-F 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) Private Colleges
American Indian Studies Program LibraryUW-MadisonMWF 11:25 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Amery High SchoolIFLSvia Amery Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Amery Public LibraryIFLSM-F 7:00 Public Libraries
Amherst Public LibraryLettie W. Jensen Public Library South CentralMWF 10:30 Public Libraries
Angie W. Cox Public LibraryPardeeville Public Library
Antigo Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMTR 2:30 Public Libraries
Antigo School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Antigo Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Appleton Public LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaM-F 8:30 + 3:30 Public Libraries
Appleton School DistrictOutagamie-Waupacavia Appleton Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Aram Public LibraryDelavan Public Library
Arcadia High SchoolWinding RiversMW 3:10 K-12 Schools
Arcadia Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 3:00 Public Libraries
Argyle Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinMR 11:45 Public Libraries
Arpin Public LibraryLester Public Library of Arpin South CentralMWF 10:45 Public Libraries
Arrowhead Library SystemArrowheadMWRF 2:15 (Delivery by SCLS to ALS Delivery Hub)
Ashland Public LibraryVaughn Public LibraryNorthern WatersM 8:15 + 5:30 W 4:20 + 5:30 F 2:20 Public Libraries
Ashwaubenon Branch LibraryNicoletM 6:40 T-F 8:35 S 8:25 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
Astronomy - Woodman LibraryUW-MadisonMWF 11:15 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Athens Branch LibraryWisconsin ValleyM-F 11:05 Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Athens School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Athens Branch LibraryK-12 Schools
Atkinson LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 11:00 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Auburndale School DistrictSouth CentralW 10:30 K-12 Schools
Augusta High School LibraryIFLSvia Augusta Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Augusta Public LibraryIFLSTWF 1:30 Public Libraries
Bad River Public Tribal Library (Odanah)Odanah Public Library Northern WatersW 8:15 F 8:30 Public Libraries
Bailey's Harbor LibraryNicoletM 11:45 WF 1:25 Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Baldwin Public LibraryIFLSMTRF 10:45 Public Libraries
Balsam Lake Public LibraryIFLSTWF 9:25 Public Libraries
BangorJohn Bosshard Memorial LibraryWinding RiversMWF 3:20 Part of: La Crosse County LibraryPublic Libraries
Baraboo Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 7:55 Public Libraries
Baraboo School DistrictSouth Centralvia Baraboo Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Barneveld Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinMR 10:45 Public Libraries
Barrett Public LibraryWilliams Bay Public Library
Barron Public LibraryIFLSMTWF 11:15 Public Libraries
Battig LibraryUW-Sheboygan
Bay View LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 2:00 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Bayfield Carnegie LibraryNorthern WatersWF 9:00 Public Libraries
Beaver Dam Community LibraryMonarchM-F Public Libraries
Bekkum Memorial Public LibraryWestby Public Library
Belleville Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 7:05 Public Libraries
Belleville School DistrictSouth Centralvia Belleville Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Belmont Public LibraryJohn Turgeson Library Southwest WisconsinMR 2:30 Public Libraries
Beloit CollegeMorse LibraryArrowheadM 10:10 TR 10:15 F 10:00 Private Colleges, WAICU
Beloit Public LibraryArrowheadM 10:15 TR 10:20 F 10:10 Public Libraries
Beloit School DistrictArrowheadW 10:25 F 10:20 K-12 Schools
Benton Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinMR 1:30 Public Libraries
Berlin Public LibraryWinnefoxMWF 2:15 T 11:40 Public Libraries
Big Bend Public LibraryBridgesM-F 2:25 Public Libraries
Birnamwood Branch LibraryNicoletM-F 4:15 Part of: Shawano City-County LibraryPublic Libraries
Black Creek Village LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaM-F 9:10 Public Libraries
Black Earth Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 7:45 Public Libraries
Black River Falls Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 12:45 Public Libraries
Blackhawk Technical CollegeArrowheadTR 10:00 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Blair-Preston Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 2:20 Public Libraries
Blair-Taylor School DistrictWinding RiversMW 2:10 Public Libraries
Blanchardville Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinMR 11:30 Public Libraries
Bloomer High School LibraryIFLSvia Bloomer Public Library K-12 Schools
Bloomer Public Library G. E. Bleskacek Family Memorial Library IFLSMWF 7:00 Public Libraries
Bloomington Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinTF 10:00 Public Libraries
Bonduel Branch LibraryNicoletM 10:15 T 10:45 W 9:45 R 11:10 F 9:45 Part of: Shawano City-County LibraryPublic Libraries
Boscobel Public LibraryHildebrand Memorial Library Southwest WisconsinTF 2:45 W 12:45 Public Libraries
Boulder Junction Public LibraryNorthern WatersM 12:40 W 10:50 F 10:20 Public Libraries
Boyceville Public LibraryIFLSTRF 1:00 Public Libraries
Brandon Public LibraryWinnefoxMWF 10:55 Public Libraries
Brewer Public LibraryRichland Center Public Library
Brickl Memorial LibraryDickeyville Public Library
Bridges Library SystemBridgesMWRF 7:55 (Delivery by SCLS to Bridges LS delivery Hub)
Brigham Memorial LibrarySharon Public Library
Brillion Public LibraryManitowoc-CalumetM-F 12:50 Public Libraries
Brillion School DistrictManitowoc-Calumetvia Brillion Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Brodhead Memorial Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 8:40 Public Libraries
Brookfield Public LibraryBridgesM-F 1:05 Public Libraries
Brown County LibraryNicoletPublic Libraries
Brown Deer Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 10:00 Public Libraries
Brownsville Public LibraryMonarchM-F Public Libraries
Bruce Public LibraryIFLSMWF 10:15 Public Libraries
BTC Beloit Center Campus LibraryArrowheadvia BTC Central Campus (Janesville) LibraryPart of: Blackhawk Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
BTC Central Campus (Janesville) LibraryArrowheadTR 10:00 Part of: Blackhawk Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
Burlington Public LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Burnett Community LibraryWebster Public Library
Business LibraryUW-MadisonM-F 12:05 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Butler Public LibraryBridgesM-F 12:45 Public Libraries
Cable Public LibraryForest Lodge Library Northern WatersM 10:00 W 3:30 F 3:30 Public Libraries
Cadott Public LibraryIFLSMWF 7:00 Public Libraries
Caestecker Public LibraryGreen Lake Public Library
Calhoun Memorial Public LibraryChetek Public Library
Cambria Public LibraryJane Morgan Memorial LibrarySouth CentralM-F 9:30 Public Libraries
Cambria-Friesland School DistrictSouth Centralvia Cambria Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Cambridge Community LibrarySouth CentralM-F 9:00 Public Libraries
Cambridge School DistrictSouth Centralvia Cambridge Community LibraryK-12 Schools
Cameron Middle School / High School IFLSvia Cameron Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Cameron Public LibraryIFLSMWF 10:00 Public Libraries
Campbell Branch LibraryWinding RiversMW 8:25 Part of: La Crosse County LibraryPublic Libraries
Campbellsport Public LibraryWinnefoxMWF 10:00 Public Libraries
Capitol LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 9:30 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Cardinal Meyer LibraryMarian University
Cardinal Stritch University LibrarySWITCHMWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) Private Colleges, WAICU
Carleton A. Friday Memorial LibraryNew Richmond Public Library
Carroll UniversityTodd Wehr Memorial LibraryCarroll CollegeMWRF 8:05 Private Colleges, WAICU
Carter Memorial LibraryOmro Public Library
Carthage CollegeHedberg LibraryCarthage CollegeMWRF 11:40 Private Colleges, WAICU
Cashton High SchoolWinding RiversMW 11:00 K-12 Schools
Cashton Public LibraryTorkelson Memorial LibraryWinding RiversMWF 11:10 Public Libraries
Cassville Public Library Eckstein Memorial Library Southwest WisconsinTF 9:45 Public Libraries
Cedar Grove Public LibraryMonarchM-F 8:15 Public Libraries
Cedarburg Public LibraryMonarchM-F 9:55 Public Libraries
Center Street LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 10:30 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Central Library (Green Bay)Green Bay Public Library
Central Library (Madison)South CentralM-F 9:15 + 1:15 S 10:15 Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Centuria Public LibraryIFLSTRF 9:00 Public Libraries
CESA 12Northern WatersMWF
Charles & JoAnn Lester LibraryNekoosa Public Library
Chetek Elementary SchoolIFLSvia Chetek Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Chetek Public LibraryCalhoun Memorial Public LibraryIFLSM-F 8:00 Public Libraries
Child Care Information Center (CCIC)CCICOn-call Wisconsin State Government
Chilton Public LibraryManitowoc-CalumetM-F 1:20 Public Libraries
Chilton School DistrictManitowoc-Calumetvia Chilton Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Chippewa Falls Public LibraryIFLSM-F 8:00 Public Libraries
Chippewa Valley Correctional Treatment Facility LibraryIFLSR AM Wisconsin State Government
Chippewa Valley Technical CollegeChippewa Valley TCMTF 9:20Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Clarella Hackett Johnson Public LibrarySand Creek Public Library
Clayton SchoolIFLSvia Clear Lake Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Clear Lake Public LibraryIFLSMWF 1:00 Public Libraries
Clear Lake SchoolsIFLSvia Clear Lake Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Clinton Community School DistrictArrowheadvia Clinton Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Clinton Public LibraryArrowheadMW 10:50 F 10:40 Public Libraries
Clintonville Public LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaM-F 8:20 Public Libraries
Cobb Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinMR 9:30 Public Libraries
Cochrane - Fountain City School DistrictWinding RiversMW 10:05 K-12 Schools
Cofrin LibraryUW-Green Bay
Colby Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMWF 12:05 Public Libraries
Colby School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Colby Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Coleman-Pound Branch LibraryNicoletMWF 6:40 Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Colfax Public LibraryIFLSMWF 11:20 Public Libraries
College LibraryHelen C. White LibraryUW-MadisonM-F 10:55University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Coloma Public LibraryWinnefoxM 12:30 WF 12:10 Public Libraries
Columbus Public LibrarySouth CentralMTWF 10:45 R 10:00 Public Libraries
Community LibraryKenosha CountyPublic Libraries
Concordia University WisconsinRincker LibrarySWITCHMWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) Private Colleges, WAICU
Coon Valley Public LibraryKnutson Memorial Library Winding RiversMWF 10:30 Public Libraries
Cooperative Children's Book Center (CCBC)UW-Madison via MERIT (Media, Education Resources, and Information Technology) LibraryUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries, Wisconsin State Government
Cornell Public LibraryIFLSWF 8:00 Public Libraries
Cornell SchoolsIFLSvia Cornell Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Crandon Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMWF 12:20 Public Libraries
Crivitz Area Branch LibraryNicoletMWF 6:30 Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Cross Plains Public LibraryRosemary Garfoot Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 7:30 Public Libraries
Cuba City Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinMR 2:00 Public Libraries
Cudahy Family LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 1:00 Public Libraries
Cumberland Public LibraryThomas St Angelo Public LibraryIFLSM-F 11:45 Public Libraries
D. R. Moon Memorial LibraryStanley Public Library
D.C. Everest Junior HighWisconsin Valleyvia Rothschild Area Branch LibraryK-12 Schools
D.C. Everest Senior HighWisconsin Valleyvia Rothschild Area Branch LibraryK-12 Schools
Dane County Library ServiceSouth CentralM-F 7:30 Public Libraries
Darien Public LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Darlington Public LibraryJohnson Public Library Southwest WisconsinMR 12:15 W 10:00 Public Libraries
Davee LibraryUW-River Falls
De Pere Branch LibraryKress Family BranchNicoletM 6:45 T-F 11:40 S 8:50 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
De Soto Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 8:25 Public Libraries
Deer Park Public LibraryIFLSMWF 6:40 Public Libraries
Deerfield Community School DistrictSouth Centralvia Deerfield Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Deerfield Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 8:45 Public Libraries
DeForest Area Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 7:35 S 8:00 Public Libraries
DeForest Area School DistrictSouth Centralvia DeForest Area Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Delafield Public LibraryBridgesM-F 10:55 Public Libraries
Delavan Public LibraryAram Public LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Denmark Branch LibraryNicoletM 11:25 T-F 1:20 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
Denmark High School LibraryNicoletvia Denmark Branch LibraryK-12 Schools
Department of Administration (DOA) Mail ServiceDOAM-F 10:50Wisconsin State Government
Department of Public Instruction (DPI) LibraryDPI LibraryM-F 1:45 Wisconsin State Government
Dickeyville Public LibraryBrickl Memorial LibrarySouthwest WisconsinMR Public Libraries
Division for Libraries, Technology & Community Learning (DLTCL)DLTCLM-F 1:45 Wisconsin State Government
Dodge Correctional InstitutionMonarchTF Wisconsin State Government
Dodgeville Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinMR 10:15 Public Libraries
Door County LibraryNicoletPublic Libraries
Dorchester Public Library Wisconsin ValleyMWF 11:40 Public Libraries
Dresser Village LibraryIFLSMWF 8:10 Public Libraries
Drummond Public LibraryNorthern WatersW 8:00 F 3:50 Public Libraries
Durand Public LibraryIFLSTR 12:30 Public Libraries
Dwight Foster Public LibraryFort Atkinson Public Library
Dwight T. Parker Public LibraryFennimore Public Library
E. D. Locke Public LibraryMcFarland Public Library
Eager Free Public LibraryEvansville Public Library
Eagle Public LibraryAlice Baker Memorial LibraryBridgesM-F 3:05 Public Libraries
Eagle River Public Library Walter E. Olson Memorial LibraryNorthern WatersM 11:45 W 12:15 F 11:40 Public Libraries
East Branch LibraryNicoletM 5:45 T-F 10:10 S 9:20 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
East LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 9:30 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
East Troy Lions Public Library LakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Eau Claire Public Library L. E. Phillips Memorial Library IFLSM-F 3:00 PM pick-up Public Libraries
Ebling Health Sciences LibraryUW-MadisonM-F 11:40 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Eckstein Memorial LibraryCassville Public Library
Edgar Branch LibraryWisconsin ValleyM-F 9:40 Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Edgerton Public Library ArrowheadMW 12:55 F 1:20 Public Libraries
Edgerton School DistrictArrowheadvia Edgerton Public Library K-12 Schools
Edgewood Campus Grade School (Madison)South CentralMWF K-12 Schools
Edgewood CollegeOscar Rennebohm LibraryEdgewood CollegeM-F 1:10 Private Colleges, WAICU
Edgewood High School (Madison)South CentralMWF K-12 Schools
Edith Evans Community LibraryLaona Public Library
Edward U. Demmer Memorial LibraryThree Lakes Public Library
Egg Harbor LibraryNicoletM 9:35 WF 11:15 Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Elcho Branch LibraryWisconsin ValleyMR 11:45 Part of: Antigo Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Eleanor Ellis Public LibraryPhelps Public Library
Elisha D. Smith Public LibraryMenasha Public Library
Elk Mound Public LibraryIFLSMTR 9:45 AM Public Libraries
Elkhart Lake Public Library MonarchMWR 12:45 TF 1:15 Public Libraries
Elkhorn Public Library Matheson Public Library LakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Ellsworth Public Library IFLSM-F 10:00 Public Libraries
Elm Grove Public Library BridgesM-F 1:25 Public Libraries
Elmwood High School Library IFLSvia Elmwood PL K-12 Schools
Elmwood Public Library IFLSTWF 11:00 Public Libraries
Elroy Public Library Winding RiversMWF 12:10 Public Libraries
Endeavor Public Library WinnefoxMW 12:50 Public Libraries
Ephraim LibraryNicoletM 10:10 WF 11:50 Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Ethel Everhard Memorial LibraryWestfield Public Library
Ettrick Public Library Winding RiversMWF 3:45 Public Libraries
Evansville Community School DistrictArrowheadMW 1:30 K-12 Schools
Evansville Public LibraryEager Free Public Library ArrowheadMW 1:25 F 1:50 Public Libraries
Evelyn Goldberg Briggs Memorial LibraryIron River Public Library
Everett Roehl Marshfield Public LibraryMarshfield Public Library
Fairchild Public Library IFLSF 2:45 Public Libraries
Fall Creek Public Library IFLSTWF 2:00 Public Libraries
Fall Creek School IFLSvia Fall Creek PL K-12 Schools
Fall River School DistrictSouth Centralvia Columbus PL K-12 Schools
Farnsworth Public LibraryOconto Public Library
Federal Correctional Institution / OxfordOxford Correctional InstitutionSouth Centralvia Adams County Public Library
Fennimore Public LibraryDwight T. Parker Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinTF 8:45 Public Libraries
Fish Creek LibraryNicolet M 9:55 WF 11:35 Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Fitchburg Public Library South CentralM-F 10:30 S 7:30 Public Libraries
Flambeau School LibraryIFLSvia Ladysmith Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Florence Public LibraryNicoletM-F 9:15 Public Libraries
Florence School District Nicoletvia Florence Public Library K-12 Schools
Fond du Lac Public Library WinnefoxMW 9:20 TR 10:40 F 9:30 Public Libraries
Fontana Public Library LakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Forest Lodge LibraryCable Public Library
Forestville LibraryNicoletM 9:00 + 2:30 WF 8:50 + 3:10 Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Fort Atkinson Public LibraryDwight Foster Public LibraryBridgesM-F Public Libraries
Fox Lake Correctional Institution LibraryMonarchMW Wisconsin State Government
Fox Lake Public Library MonarchM-F Public Libraries
Fox Valley Technical CollegeFox Valley TCMWF 12:15Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Frances L. Simek Memorial LibraryMedford Public Library
Frank B. Koller Memorial LibraryManitowish Waters Public Library
Frank L. Weyenberg LibraryMequon-Thiensville Public Library
Franklin Public Library Milwaukee CountyM-F 9:45 Public Libraries
Franks Memorial LibrarySocial Work Library
Frederic Public Library IFLSMTRF 10:00 Public Libraries
Fremont Public Library Neuschafer Community Library Outagamie-WaupacaM-F 7:15 Public Libraries
G. E. Bleskacek Family Memorial LibraryBloomer Public Library
Galesville Public Library Winding RiversMWF 4:05 Public Libraries
Gateway Technical CollegeKenosha CountyM-F 9:20 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Gays Mills Public Library Southwest WisconsinTF 11:15 Public Libraries
Gender and Sexuality Campus Center (GSCC)UW-MadisonTR 10:55 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Genoa City Public Library LakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Geology and GeophysicsLeith LibraryUW-MadisonMWF 12:15 TR 12:10 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Gerard H. Van Hoof LibraryLittle Chute Public Library
Germantown Community Library MonarchM-F Public Libraries
Gillett Public Library NicoletM-F 11:05 Public Libraries
Gilman Public Library Wisconsin ValleyMWF 1:30 Public Libraries
Gilman School District Wisconsin Valleyvia Gilman PL K-12 Schools
Glendale Public LibraryNorth Shore Library
Glenwood City ES/JHS IFLSvia Glenwood City PL K-12 Schools
Glenwood City Public Library IFLSMWF 1:45 Public Libraries
Glidden School DistrictNorthern WatersT (via CESA 12) K-12 Schools
Golda Meir LibraryUW-Milwaukee
Goodman-Dunbar Branch LibraryNicoletR 8:50 Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Grafton Public Library U.S.S. Liberty Memorial Public LibraryMonarchM-F 10:20 Public Libraries
Graham Public LibraryUnion Grove Public Library
Granton Public Library Samson Memorial LibraryWisconsin ValleyTR 1:10 Public Libraries
Grantsburg Public Library Northern WatersM 12:30 W 12:50 Public Libraries
Gratiot AnnexSouthwest WisconsinMR 12:45 Part of: Shullsburg Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Green Bay Public LibraryCentral Library (Green Bay)NicoletM 1:05 T-F 6:25 S 9:45 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
Green Earth Branch LibraryNicoletW 9:45 Part of: Oneida Community Library Public Libraries
Green Lake Public LibraryCaestecker Public LibraryWinnefoxMW 2:30 F 1:40 Public Libraries
Greendale Public Library Milwaukee CountyM-F 10:00 Public Libraries
Greenfield Public Library Milwaukee CountyM-F 9:30 Public Libraries
Greenwood Public Library Wisconsin ValleyMTR 12:20 Public Libraries
Greenwood School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Greenwood PL Public Libraries
GTC Elkhorn Campus LibraryKenosha Countyvia GTC Kenosha Campus LibraryPart of: Gateway Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
GTC Kenosha Campus LibraryKenosha CountyM-F 9:20 Part of: Gateway Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
GTC Racine Campus LibraryKenosha Countyvia GTC Kenosha Campus LibraryPart of: Gateway Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
Gunderson Lutheran Medical Center (La Crosse)Winding RiversMW 7:50
Hales Corners Public Library Milwaukee CountyM-F 10:15 Public Libraries
Hamilton Roddis Memorial LibraryUW-Marshfield/Wood County
Hammond Public Library IFLSTRF 8:00 Public Libraries
Hancock Public Library WinnefoxMW 12:15 F 11:55 Public Libraries
Hartford Public Library MonarchM-F Public Libraries
Hartland Public Library BridgesM-F 10:25 Public Libraries
Hatch Public LibraryMauston Public Library
Hatley Branch LibraryWisconsin ValleyM-F 3:30 Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Hauge Memorial LibraryOsseo Public Library
Hawkins Public Library IFLST 8:30 Public Libraries
Hawthorne BranchSouth CentralM-F 7:15 + 12:45 S 7:45 + 11:45 Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Hayward Community School DistrictNorthern WatersT (via CESA 12) K-12 Schools
Hayward Public LibrarySherman and Ruth Weiss Community LibraryNorthern WatersW 3:00 F 2:30 Public Libraries
Hazel Brown Leicht Memorial LibraryWest Salem
Hazel Green Public Library Southwest WisconsinMR 1:45 Public Libraries
Hazel Mackin Community LibraryRoberts Public Library
Hedberg LibraryCarthage College
Hedberg Public LibraryJanesville Public Library
Helen C. White LibraryCollege Library
Hildebrand Memorial LibraryBoscobel Public Library
Hillsboro Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 12:45 Public Libraries
Holmen Area LibraryWinding RiversMWF 8:55 Part of: La Crosse County LibraryPublic Libraries
Holmen Middle / High School Winding RiversMW 9:00 K-12 Schools
Holy Family College LibraryManitowoc-CalumetMWF 2:55 T 2:30 Private Colleges, WAICU
Holy Family Memorial Medical CenterManitowoc-CalumetMWF
Horicon Public Library MonarchM-F Public Libraries
Hortonville Public Library Outagamie-WaupacaM-F 7:00 Public Libraries
Howard Young Medical CenterWisconsin Valleyvia Minocqua Public Library
Hudson Public Library IFLSM-F 9:15 Public Libraries
Hurley Public LibraryNorthern WatersMW 9:00 Public Libraries
Hustisford Community Library MonarchM-F Public Libraries
Hutchinson Memorial LibraryRandolph Public Library
IFLS Library SystemIFLSMTRF 9:30 (Delivery by SCLS to IFLS Delivery Hub)
Imogene McGrath Memorial LibraryLake Nebagamon Public Library
Independence Public Library Winding RiversMWF 2:40 Public Libraries
Interlibrary LoanUW-Madison ILLM-F 3:00 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Iola Village Library Outagamie-WaupacaM-F 11:40 Public Libraries
Iron Ridge Public Library MonarchM-F Public Libraries
Iron River Public LibraryEvelyn Goldberg Briggs Memorial Library Northern WatersM 3:30 W 11:00 F 10:30 Public Libraries
Irvin L. Young Memorial LibraryWhitewater Public Library
Jackson Correctional Institution LibraryWinding RiversMW 12:30 Wisconsin State Government
James J. Siebers Memorial LibraryKimberly Public Library
Jane Morgan Memorial LibraryCambria Public Library
Janesville Public LibraryHedberg Public Library ArrowheadMW 9:15 + 11:30 TR 9:15 + 11:25 F 9:15 + 11:45 Public Libraries
Jean M. Thomsen Memorial LibraryStetsonville Public Library
Jefferson Public Library BridgesM-F Public Libraries
Jim Dan Hill LibraryUW-Superior
Joan Salmen Memorial LibrarySolon Springs Branch Library
John Bosshard Memorial LibraryBangor
John Turgeson LibraryBelmont Public Library
Johnson Creek Public Library BridgesM-F Public Libraries
Johnson Public LibraryDarlington Public Library
Joseph Dessert LibraryMosinee
Journalism Reading RoomUW-MadisonTR 10:40 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Juneau Public Library MonarchM-F Public Libraries
Karl Junginger Memorial LibraryWaterloo Public Library
Karrmann LibraryUW-Platteville
Kaukauna Public Library Outagamie-WaupacaM-F 9:10 Public Libraries
Kendall Public Library Winding RiversMWF 11:55 Public Libraries
Kenosha County Library SystemKenosha CountyMWRF 11:55 (Delivery by SCLS to KCLS Delivery Hub)
Kenosha Public LibraryKenosha CountyPublic Libraries
Kenosha Unified School District No. 1Kenosha CountyM-F 9:30 K-12 Schools
Keshena Public LibraryCollege of Menominee NationNicoletPublic Libraries
Kettle Moraine Correctional Institution LibraryMonarchTF 12:10 Wisconsin State Government
Kewaskum Public Library MonarchM-F Public Libraries
Kewaunee Public Library NicoletM 8:05 T-F 7:50 Public Libraries
Kiel Public Library Manitowoc-CalumetM-F 2:00 Public Libraries
Kiel School District Manitowoc-Calumetvia Kiel PL K-12 Schools
Kilbourn Public LibraryWisconsin Dells Public Library
Kimberly Public LibraryJames J. Siebers Memorial Library Outagamie-WaupacaM-F 9:30 Part of: Kimberly-Little Chute Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Kimberly-Little Chute Public LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaPublic Libraries
Kingston Public Library Mill Pond Public LibraryWinnefoxMW 11:50 F 11:30 Public Libraries
Kleene LibraryMath Library
Knutson Memorial LibraryCoon Valley Public Library
Kohler Art LibraryUW-MadisonM-F 10:45 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Kohler Public Library MonarchM-F 1:50 Public Libraries
Kraemer Library & Community CenterPlain Public Library
Kress Family BranchDe Pere Branch Library
L. D. Fargo Public LibraryLake Mills Public Library
L. E. Phillips Memorial LibraryEau Claire Public Library
La Crosse County LibraryWinding RiversPublic Libraries
La Crosse Public LibraryWinding RiversPublic Libraries
La Farge High School Winding RiversMW 9:30 K-12 Schools
La Farge Public Library Lawton Memorial Library Winding RiversMWF 9:20 Public Libraries
La Pointe Public LibraryMadeline Island Public Library
La Valle Public Library South CentralM-F 9:00 Public Libraries
Lac Courte Oreilles College Community LibraryNorthern WatersM 10:30 W 8:45
Lac du Flambeau Public Library Northern WatersM 1:00 W 1:20 Public Libraries
Ladysmith Public LibraryRusk County Community LibraryIFLSM-F 7:30 Public Libraries
Lake Geneva Public Library LakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Lake Mills Public Library L. D. Fargo Public Library BridgesM-F Public Libraries
Lake Nebagamon Public LibraryImogene McGrath Memorial LibraryNorthern WatersW 3:05 Part of: Superior Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Lakeland College LibraryMonarchMWR 1:15 TF 1:45 Private Colleges, WAICU
Lakeland Union High School (Minocqua) Wisconsin ValleyMTR 12:00 K-12 Schools
Lakes Country Public LibraryLakewood Public Library
Lakeshore Technical College (Cleveland Campus)Manitowoc-CalumetMWF 2:30 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Lakeshores Library SystemLakeshoresMWRF 10:50 (Delivery by SCLS to LLS Delivery Hub)
Lakeview BranchSouth CentralM-F 7:45 + 1:00 S 8:00 + 12:00 Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Lakeview Community LibraryRandom Lake Public Library
Lakewood Public LibraryLakes Country Public Library NicoletM-F 10:10 Public Libraries
Lancaster Public Library Schreiner Memorial LibrarySouthwest WisconsinMR 3:15 W 8:45 Public Libraries
Land O'Lakes Public Library Northern WatersM 11:15 W 11:30 F 11:00 Public Libraries
Lane LibraryRipon College
Laona Public Library Edith Evans Community Library Wisconsin ValleyMWF 9:15 Public Libraries
Laona School District Wisconsin Valleyvia Laona PL K-12 Schools
Law LibraryUW-MadisonMWF 11:00 TR 11:15University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Lawrence University Seeley G. Mudd LibraryLawrence UniversityMTWF 12:20 Private Colleges, WAICU
Lawton Memorial LibraryLa Farge Public Library
Legion Memorial LibraryMellen Public Library
Leith LibraryGeology and Geophysics
Lena Public Library NicoletMWF 6:20 Public Libraries
Lenox LibraryUW-Rock County
Leon-Saxeville Township LibraryPine River Public Library
Lester Public LibraryTwo Rivers Public Library
Lester Public Library of ArpinArpin Public Library
Lester Public Library of RomeRome Public Library
Lester Public Library of VesperVesper Public Library
Lettie W. Jensen Public LibraryAmherst Public Library
Little Chute Public LibraryGerard H. Van Hoof Library Outagamie-WaupacaM-F 9:45 Part of: Kimberly-Little Chute Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Livingston Public LibraryAllen-Dietzman Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinMR 9:15
Lodi School DistrictSouth Centralvia Lodi PL K-12 Schools
Lodi Woman's Club Public Library South CentralM-F 7:30 Public Libraries
Lomira Public Library MonarchM-F Public Libraries
Lone Rock Public Library Southwest WisconsinTF 1:30 Public Libraries
Lowell Public Library MonarchTR Public Libraries
Loyal Public Library Wisconsin ValleyMWF 12:00 Public Libraries
Loyal School District Wisconsin Valleyvia Loyal PL K-12 Schools
Luck Public Library IFLSMTRF 10:00 Public Libraries
Luther Hospital
Madeline Island Public LibraryLa Pointe Public LibraryNorthern WatersW 9:20 F 9:15 Public Libraries
Madison Area Technical CollegeMadison Area Technical CollegeMWF 2:45 T 2:05 R 2:35 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Madison Metropolitan School District (Doyle Administration Building) South CentralMWF 1:45 K-12 Schools
Madison Metropolitan School District Building Services South CentralM 3:05 T 2:15 W-F 2:45 K-12 Schools
Madison Public LibrarySouth CentralPublic Libraries
Manawa Public Library Sturm Memorial LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaM-F 10:20 Public Libraries
Manitowish Waters Public Library Frank B. Koller Memorial Library Northern WatersMW 10:00 F 12:30 Public Libraries
Manitowoc Public Library Manitowoc-CalumetMTRF 11:30 W 10:00 + 11:30 Public Libraries
Manitowoc School District Manitowoc-Calumetvia Manitowoc PL K-12 Schools
Manitowoc-Calumet Library System Manitowoc-CalumetMTWF 9:55 (Delivery by SCLS to MCLS Delivery Hub)
Maranatha Baptist University LibraryBridgesvia Watertown Public Library
Marathon Branch Library Wisconsin ValleyM-F 9:20 Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Marathon County Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyPublic Libraries
Marian UniversityCardinal Meyer LibraryMarian UniversityMWF 8:20 Private Colleges, WAICU
Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServiceNicoletPublic Libraries
Marion Public Library Outagamie-WaupacaM-F 8:00 Public Libraries
Markesan Public Library WinnefoxMWF 11:20 Public Libraries
Marquette UniversityRaynor Memorial LibrariesMarquette UniversityMWRF 9:00 Private Colleges, WAICU
Marshall Community Library South CentralM-F 8:25 Public Libraries
Marshall School DistrictSouth Centralvia Marshall PL K-12 Schools
Marshfield Public Library Everett Roehl Marshfield Public LibrarySouth CentralMWF 10:10 TR 10:30 Public Libraries
Marshfield School DistrictSouth Centralvia Marshfield PL K-12 Schools
Martin Luther King LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 11:00 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
MATC Downtown Milwaukee Campus LibraryMilwaukee Area TCvia MATC West Allis Campus LibraryPart of: Milwaukee Area Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MATC Fort Atkinson Campus LibraryMadison Area Technical Collegevia MATC Madison Truax Campus LibraryPart of: Madison Area Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MATC Madison Downtown Campus LibraryMadison Area Technical Collegevia MATC Madison Truax Campus LibraryPart of: Madison Area Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MATC Madison Truax Campus LibraryMadison Area Technical CollegeMWF 2:45 T 2:05 R 2:35 Part of: Madison Area Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MATC Mequon Campus LibraryMilwaukee Area TCvia MATC West Allis Campus LibraryPart of: Milwaukee Area Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MATC Oak Creek Campus LibraryMilwaukee Area TCvia MATC West Allis Campus LibraryPart of: Milwaukee Area Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MATC Portage Campus LibraryMadison Area Technical Collegevia MATC Madison Truax Campus LibraryPart of: Madison Area Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MATC Reedsburg Campus LibraryMadison Area Technical Collegevia MATC Madison Truax Campus LibraryPart of: Madison Area Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MATC Watertown Campus LibraryMadison Area Technical Collegevia MATC Madison Truax Campus LibraryPart of: Madison Area Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MATC West Allis Campus LibraryMilwaukee Area TCMWRF 9:20 Part of: Milwaukee Area Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
Math LibraryKleene LibraryUW-MadisonMWF 11:10 TR 11:25 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Matheson Public LibraryElkhorn Public Library
Mattoon-Hutchins Community LibraryNicoletM-F 3:45 Part of: Shawano City-County LibraryPublic Libraries
Mauston Public Library Hatch Public Library Winding RiversMWF 1:35 Public Libraries
Mayville Public Library MonarchM-F Public Libraries
Mazomanie Free Library South CentralM-F 8:10 Public Libraries
McCoy Public LibraryShullsburg Public Library
McFarland Public Library E. D. Locke Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 10:15 S 9:15 Public Libraries
McFarland School DistrictSouth Centralvia McFarland PL Public Libraries
McIntosh Memorial LibraryViroqua Public Library
McIntyre LibraryUW-Eau Claire
McMillan Memorial LibraryWisconsin Rapids Public Library
Mead Public LibrarySheboygan Public Library
Meadowridge Branch South CentralM-F 6:45 + 1:10 S 7:15 + 11:15 Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Medford Public Library Frances L. Simek Memorial Library Wisconsin ValleyMWF 2:15 Public Libraries
Medford School District Wisconsin Valleyvia Medford PL K-12 Schools
Medical College of WisconsinTodd Wehr LibraryMCWMR 8:40 Private Colleges
Mellen Public Library Legion Memorial Library Northern WatersM 3:20 W 2:40 F 1:50 Public Libraries
Melrose-Mindoro School District Winding RiversMW 1:20 K-12 Schools
Memorial LibraryUW-MadisonM-F 2:10 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Menasha Public Library Elisha D. Smith Public Library WinnefoxMWF 9:30 TR 9:15 Public Libraries
Mendota Mental Health Institute (MMHI)MMHIWisconsin State Government
Menomonee Falls Public LibraryBridgesM-F 12:30 Public Libraries
Menomonie Public Library IFLSM-F 11:15 Public Libraries
Mequon-Thiensville Public Library Frank L. Weyenberg Library MonarchM-F 9:25 Public Libraries
Mercer Public Library Northern WatersMW 9:40 F 12:50 Public Libraries
Mercer School District Northern Watersvia Mercer PL K-12 Schools
MERIT (Media, Education Resources, and Information Technology) LibraryUW-MadisonM-F 12:15 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Merrill Public LibraryT. B. Scott Free LibraryWisconsin ValleyMTR 9:00 Public Libraries
Mid-State Technical CollegeMid-State TCTR 9:15 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Middleton Public Library South CentralM-F 7:05 + 12:35 S 7:35 + 11:35 Public Libraries
Middleton Shelving FacilityUW-MadisonMWF 11:45 TR 11:40 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Middleton-Cross Plains School DistrictSouth Centralvia Middleton PL K-12 Schools
Mill Pond Public LibraryKingston Public Library
Mill Road LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 11:00 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Miller LibraryUW-Richland Center
Milltown Public Library IFLSTRF 9:50 Public Libraries
Milton Public Library ArrowheadMW 12:15 F 12:50 Public Libraries
Milton School DistrictArrowheadMW 12:25 Public Libraries
Milwaukee Area Technical CollegeMilwaukee Area TCMWRF 9:20 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Milwaukee County Federated Library System Milwaukee CountyMWRF 9:10 (Delivery by SCLS to MCFLS Delivery Hub)
Milwaukee Institute of Art and Design LibrarySWITCHMWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) Private Colleges, WAICU
Milwaukee Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyPublic Libraries
Milwaukee School District Milwaukee CountyF K-12 Schools
Milwaukee School of EngineeringWalter Schroeder LibraryMSOEMWF 9:30Private Colleges, WAICU
Mineral Point Public Library Southwest WisconsinMR 10:00 W 10:30 Public Libraries
MINITEX - libraries in Minnesota, North Dakota, and South Dakota with delivery connections to Wisconsin librariesMINITEXM-F Refer to the list of libraries on the MINITEX courier network to determine if you can send the item to via SCLS Delivery. If library description says "Deliver via Courier" you can return item via SCLS Delivery; if it says "Deliver via UPS/USPS" you must return it via US Postal Service or commercial parcel/courier services.
Minocqua Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyM-F 2:15 Public Libraries
Mitchell Street LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 11:40 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Monarch Library System MonarchMTWF 10:15 (Delivery by SCLS to MWFLS Delivery Hub)
Mondovi Public Library Winding RiversMWF 11:05 Public Libraries
Monona Grove School DistrictSouth Centralvia Monona PL K-12 Schools
Monona Public Library South CentralM-F 6:45 + 12:15 S 7:15 + 11:15 Public Libraries
Monroe Public Library South CentralM-F 8:00 Public Libraries
Monroe School DistrictSouth Centralvia Monroe PL Public Libraries
Monroe Street Branch South CentralM-F 11:00 S 8:00 Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Montello Public Library WinnefoxMW 12:20 F 12:55 Public Libraries
Montfort Public Library Southwest WisconsinMR 9:00 Public Libraries
Monticello Public Library South CentralM-F 7:40 Public Libraries
Monticello School DistrictSouth Centralvia Monticello Public Library K-12 Schools
Moraine Park Technical CollegeMoraine Park TCMWF Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Morse LibraryBeloit College
MosineeJoseph Dessert LibraryWisconsin ValleyM-F 1:10 Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Mosinee School District Wisconsin Valleyvia Mosinee (Marathon County Public Library) K-12 Schools
Mount Horeb Area School DistrictSouth Centralvia Mount Horeb PL K-12 Schools
Mount Horeb Public Library South CentralM-F 7:15 Public Libraries
Mount Mary CollegePatrick and Beatrice Haggerty LibrarySWITCHMWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) Private Colleges, WAICU
MPTC Beaver Dam Campus LibraryMoraine Park TCvia MPTC Fond du Lac Campus LibraryPart of: Moraine Park Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MPTC Fond du Lac Campus LibraryMoraine Park TCMW Part of: Moraine Park Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MPTC West Bend Campus LibraryMoraine Park TCvia MPTC Fond du Lac Campus LibraryPart of: Moraine Park Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MSTC Marshfield Campus LibraryMid-State TCvia MSTC Wisconsin Rapids Campus LibraryPart of: Mid-State Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MSTC Stevens Point Campus LibraryMid-State TCvia MSTC Wisconsin Rapids Campus LibraryPart of: Mid-State Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
MSTC Wisconsin Rapids Campus LibraryMid-State TCTR 9:15Part of: Mid-State Technical CollegeWisconsin Technical Colleges
Muehl Public LibrarySeymour Public Library
Mukwonago Community Library BridgesM-F 2:45 Public Libraries
Mulva LibrarySt. Norbert College
Murphy LibraryUW-La Crosse
Muscoda Public Library Southwest WisconsinTF 2:00 Public Libraries
Muskego High School Bridgesvia Muskego Public Library K-12 Schools
Muskego Public Library BridgesM-F 2:00 Public Libraries
Nashotah House Seminary LibraryBridgesTR 9:25
Necedah Community LibrarySiegler Memorial LibraryWinding RiversMWF 2:05 Public Libraries
Neenah Public Library WinnefoxMWF 9:15 + 10:00 TR 9:00 + 9:30 Public Libraries
Neillsville Public Library Wisconsin ValleyTR 12:50 Public Libraries
Neillsville School District Wisconsin Valleyvia Neilsville PL K-12 Schools
Nekoosa Public LibraryCharles & JoAnn Lester LibrarySouth CentralMTR 8:55 Public Libraries
Nekoosa School DistrictSouth Centralvia Nekoosa PL K-12 Schools
Neshkoro Public Library WinnefoxWF 1:05 Public Libraries
Neuschafer Community LibraryFremont Public Library
New Berlin Public Library BridgesM-F 1:40 Public Libraries
New Glarus Public Library South CentralM-F 7:25 Public Libraries
New Glarus School DistrictSouth Centralvia New Glarus PL K-12 Schools
New Holstein Public Library Manitowoc-CalumetM-F 1:40 Public Libraries
New Holstein School District Manitowoc-Calumetvia New Holstein PL K-12 Schools
New Lisbon Correctional InstitutionWinding RiversMW 1:50 Wisconsin State Government
New Lisbon Memorial Library Winding RiversMWF 1:45 Public Libraries
New London Public Library Outagamie-WaupacaM-F 9:30 Public Libraries
New Richmond Middle School IFLSvia New Richmond PL K-12 Schools
New Richmond Public LibraryCarleton A. Friday Memorial LibraryIFLSM-F 9:00 Public Libraries
Newman High School (Wausau)Wisconsin ValleyVia Wausau Headquarters Library K-12 Schools
Niagara Branch Public Library NicoletMWF 3:45 Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Nicolet Area Technical CollegeWisconsin ValleyMTWF 10:15 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Nicolet Federated Library SystemNicoletMTWF 11:15 (Delivery by SCLS to NFLS Delivery Hub)
North Community LibraryWinding RiversPart of: La Crosse Public LibraryPublic Libraries
North Crawford School District Southwest WisconsinTF 1:30 K-12 Schools
North Fond du Lac Public LibrarySpillman Public LibraryWinnefoxMW 9:00 F 9:15 Public Libraries
North Freedom Public Library South CentralM-F 8:45 Public Libraries
North Lake Public LibraryTown Hall LibraryBridgesM-F 11:45 Public Libraries
North Shore Library Glendale Public Library Milwaukee CountyM-F 10:00 Public Libraries
Northcentral Technical College (Wausau Campus)Wisconsin ValleyMWF 10:50 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Northeast Wisconsin Technical College (NWTC)Northeast Wisconsin TCMWF Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Northern Waters Library Service Northern WatersTWRF 9:30 + 11:00 (Waltco delivery) Public Libraries
Northside LibraryKenosha CountyM-F 9:15 + 12:25 S 9:40 + 12:35 Part of: Kenosha Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Norwalk Public Library Winding RiversMWF 11:35 Public Libraries
Oak Creek Public Library Milwaukee CountyM-F 1:30 Public Libraries
Oakfield Public Library WinnefoxMWF 10:25 Public Libraries
Oakhill Correctional InstitutionOakhill CITR 7:45 Wisconsin State Government
Oconomowoc Public Library BridgesM-F 11:15 Public Libraries
Oconto Falls Community Library NicoletM-F 5:55 Public Libraries
Oconto Public Library Farnsworth Public Library NicoletM-F 7:00 Public Libraries
Odanah Public LibraryBad River Public Tribal Library (Odanah)
Ogema Public Library IFLSTWR 11:00 Public Libraries
Ojibwa College Community Library (Lac Courte Oreilles)Northern WatersT 2:30 R 2:15
Omro Public LibraryCarter Memorial LibraryWinnefoxMWF 2:55 Public Libraries
Onalaska Public Library Winding RiversMWF 8:35 Part of: La Crosse County LibraryPublic Libraries
Oneida Community Library NicoletM-F 9:30 Public Libraries
Ontario Public Library Winding RiversMWF 11:25 Public Libraries
Oostburg Public Library MonarchM-F 7:55 Public Libraries
Oregon Public Library South CentralM-F 9:00 S 8:00 Public Libraries
Oregon School DistrictSouth Centralvia Oregon PL K-12 Schools
Orfordville Public Library ArrowheadMW 2:15 F 2:10 Public Libraries
Oscar Grady Public LibrarySaukville Public Library
Oscar Rennebohm LibraryEdgewood College
Osceola Public Library IFLSM-F 8:15 Public Libraries
Osceola Schools IFLSvia Osceola PL K-12 Schools
Oshkosh Correctional Institution LibraryOshkosh CIMWF 1:20 Wisconsin State Government
Oshkosh Public Library WinnefoxM-F Public Libraries
Osseo Public Library Hauge Memorial Library Winding RiversMWF 11:40 Public Libraries
Owen Public Library Wisconsin ValleyMWF 12:25 Public Libraries
Oxford Correctional InstitutionFederal Correctional Institution / Oxford
Oxford Public Library WinnefoxM 1:00 WF 12:30 Public Libraries
Packwaukee Public Library WinnefoxM 12:45 WF 12:15 Public Libraries
Palmyra Public Library Powers Memorial Library BridgesM-F Public Libraries
Pardeeville Area School DistrictSouth Centralvia Pardeeville Public Library K-12 Schools
Pardeeville Public LibraryAngie W. Cox Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 9:05 Public Libraries
Park Falls Public Library IFLSM-F 9:30 Public Libraries
Park Falls School DistrictNorthern WatersT (via CESA 12) K-12 Schools
Parkview School DistrictArrowheadMW 2:00 K-12 Schools
Patrick and Beatrice Haggerty LibraryMount Mary College
Patterson Memorial LibraryWild Rose Public Library
Pauline Haass Public LibrarySussex Public Library
Pepin Area Schools IFLSvia Pepin Public Library K-12 Schools
Pepin Public Library IFLSTRF 11:45 Public Libraries
Peshtigo Branch Public Library NicoletMWF 9:00 Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Pewaukee Public Library BridgesM-F 10:00 Public Libraries
Phelps Public Library Eleanor Ellis Public Library Northern WatersW 11:50 F 11:20 Public Libraries
Phelps School DistrictNorthern Watersvia Phelps PL K-12 Schools
Phillips High School IFLSvia Phillips PL K-12 Schools
Phillips Public Library IFLSTRF 9:00 Public Libraries
Physics LibraryUW-MadisonMWF 11:20 TR 11:30 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Pine River Public Library Leon-Saxeville Township Library WinnefoxM 11:05 WF 10:50 Public Libraries
Pinney Branch South CentralM-F 7:00 + 12:30 S 7:30 + 11:30 Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Pittsville Community Library South CentralTRF 10:00 Public Libraries
Pittsville School DistrictSouth Centralvia Pittsville PL K-12 Schools
Plain Public Library Kraemer Library & Community Center South CentralM-F 10:15 Public Libraries
Plainfield Public Library WinnefoxMW 12:00 F 11:35 Public Libraries
Platteville Public Library Southwest WisconsinMR 2:45 W 9:15 Public Libraries
Platteville School District Southwest WisconsinMR 12:55 K-12 Schools
Pleasant Company Corporate LibrarySouth CentralM-F 12:20
Plover Branch Library South CentralMWF 11:00 TR 10:00 Part of: Portage County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Plum City Public Library IFLSTRF 11:15 Public Libraries
Plum Lake Public LibrarySayner Public Library
Plymouth Public Library MonarchMWR 12:20 TF 12:50 Public Libraries
Polk LibraryUW-Oshkosh
Port Edwards School DistrictSouth Centralvia Wisconsin Rapids Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Port Washington Public LibraryW. J. Niederkorn LibraryMonarchM-F 8:45Public Libraries
Portage Community School DistrictSouth Centralvia Portage PL K-12 Schools
Portage County Public LibraryStevens PointSouth CentralM-F 9:00 Public Libraries
Portage Public Library South CentralM-F 8:10 Public Libraries
Powers Memorial LibraryPalmyra Public Library
Poy Sippi Public Library WinnefoxMWF 10:40 Public Libraries
Poynette Area Public Library South CentralM-F 7:50 Public Libraries
Poynette School DistrictSouth Centralvia Poynette PL K-12 Schools
Prairie du Chien Memorial Library Southwest WisconsinTF 10:30 Public Libraries
Prairie du Sac Public Library South CentralM-F 7:30 Public Libraries
Prentice SchoolsIFLSvia Ogema Public Library K-12 Schools
Prescott Middle School / High SchoolIFLSvia Prescott PL K-12 Schools
Prescott Public Library IFLSMTWF 9:40 Public Libraries
Presque Isle Community Library Northern WatersMW 10:30 F 10:00 Public Libraries
Princeton Public Library WinnefoxM 2:00 WF 1:15 Public Libraries
Pulaski Branch LibraryNicoletM 5:40 T-F 7:00 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
Racine Correctional Institution LibraryLakeshoresMR
Racine Public LibraryLakeshoresM-F (twice daily) Public Libraries
Randolph Public Library Hutchinson Memorial Library South CentralM-F Public Libraries
Random Lake Public Library Lakeview Community Library MonarchM-F 11:25 Public Libraries
Rasmussen College - Appleton CampusOutagamie-Waupacavia Appleton Public Library
Rasmussen College - Wausau CampusWisconsin Valleyvia Wausau Headquarters Library
Raynor Memorial LibrariesMarquette University
Readstown Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 9:00 Public Libraries
Redgranite Correctional InstitutionWinnefoxMWF 2:00 Wisconsin State Government
Redgranite Public LibraryWinnefoxMWF 1:50 Public Libraries
Reedsburg Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 9:15 Public Libraries
Reedsburg School DistrictSouth Centralvia Reedsburg Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Reeseville Public LibraryMonarchM-F Public Libraries
Rhinelander District LibraryWisconsin ValleyM-R 10:15 Public Libraries
Rhinelander High SchoolWisconsin Valleyvia Rhinelander District LibraryK-12 Schools
Rib Lake High SchoolWisconsin Valleyvia Rib Lake Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Rib Lake Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMWF 2:40 Public Libraries
Rice Lake Public LibraryIFLSM-F 2:00 Public Libraries
Richland Center Public LibraryBrewer Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinTF 1:00 W 11:45 Public Libraries
Rincker LibraryConcordia University Wisconsin
Rio Community LibrarySouth CentralMTWF 8:35 Public Libraries
Rio Community School DistrictSouth Centralvia Rio Community LibraryK-12 Schools
Ripon CollegeLane LibraryRipon CollegeMWF 2:30 Private Colleges, WAICU
Ripon Public LibraryWinnefoxM 2:50 T 11:15 WF 3:10 Public Libraries
River Falls Public LibraryIFLSM-F 10:00 Public Libraries
RL&LL (Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning)RL&LLMR 12:00 Wisconsin State Government
Roberts Public Library Hazel Mackin Community Library IFLSTRF 7:55 Public Libraries
Rochester Public LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Rock Springs Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 9:00 Public Libraries
Rome Public LibraryLester Public Library of Rome South CentralMWF 8:40 Public Libraries
Rosemary Garfoot Public LibraryCross Plains Public Library
Rosholt Branch LibrarySouth CentralMWF 10:00 Part of: Portage County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Rosholt School DistrictSouth CentralMW 9:55 K-12 Schools
Rothschild Area Branch LibraryWisconsin ValleyM-F 12:40 Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Rusk County Community LibraryLadysmith Public Library
Sacred Heart School of Theology - Leo Dehon LibrarySWITCHMWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) Private Colleges
SalemKenosha CountyM-F 11:15 S 11:00 Part of: Community LibraryPublic Libraries
Salzmann LibrarySt. Francis Seminary
Samson Memorial LibraryGranton Public Library
Sand Creek Public LibraryClarella Hackett Johnson Public LibraryIFLSMWF 7:30 Public Libraries
Sauk City Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 7:05 Public Libraries
Sauk Prairie School DistrictSouth Centralvia Sauk City Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Saukville Public LibraryOscar Grady Public Library MonarchM-F 10:50 Public Libraries
Savides LibraryUW-Baraboo/Sauk County
Sayner Public LibraryPlum Lake Public Library Northern WatersM 12:20 W 12:45 Public Libraries
Scandinavia Public LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaM-F 11:30 Public Libraries
Schreiner Memorial LibraryLancaster Public Library
Schwerdtfeger Space Science LibraryUW-MadisonTR 12:00 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Seeley G. Mudd LibraryLawrence University
Sequoya Branch South CentralM-F 7:45 + 12:20 S 8:15 + 11:20 Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Seymour Public Library Muehl Public Library Outagamie-WaupacaM-F 6:30 Public Libraries
Sharon Public LibraryBrigham Memorial LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Shawano City-County LibraryNicoletM 9:05 + 9:55 T 9:25 + 10:25 W 9:25 R 9:25+10:30 F 9:25 Public Libraries
Sheboygan Falls Public LibraryMonarchMWR 1:45 TF 2:10 Public Libraries
Sheboygan Public LibraryMead Public Library MonarchM-F 7:20 + 2:45 Public Libraries
Shell Lake Public LibraryNorthern WatersW 11:30 F 1:25 Public Libraries
Sherman and Ruth Weiss Community LibraryHayward Public Library
Shiocton Public LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaM-F 9:20 Public Libraries
Shirley M. Wright Memorial LibraryTrempealeau Public Library
Shorewood Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 10:30 Public Libraries
Shullsburg Public LibraryMcCoy Public Library Southwest WisconsinMR 12:45 Public Libraries
Shullsburg Public Library - Gratiot AnnexSouthwest WisconsinMR 12:45 Part of: Shullsburg Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Siegler Memorial LibraryNecedah Community Library
Silver LakeKenosha CountyM-S Part of: Community LibraryPublic Libraries
Simmons LibraryKenosha CountyM-F 10:20 S 10:00 Part of: Kenosha Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Sister Bay / Liberty Grove LibraryNicoletM 10:40 T 10:50 WF 12:20 Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Slinger Community LibraryMonarchM-F Public Libraries
SLIS (Library and Information Studies Library)UW-MadisonM-F 11:05 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Social Work LibraryFranks Memorial LibraryUW-MadisonMWF 11:40 TR 11:35 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Soldiers Grove Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinTF 11:30 Public Libraries
Solon Springs Branch LibraryJoan Salmen Memorial LibraryNorthern WatersW 1:00 Part of: Superior Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Somerset High School LibraryIFLSvia Somerset Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Somerset Public LibraryIFLSM-F 9:05 Public Libraries
South Central Library System - HeadquartersSouth CentralM-F 12:30
South Community LibraryWinding RiversPart of: La Crosse Public LibraryPublic Libraries
South Madison Branch South CentralM-F 10:15 S 7:15 Part of: Madison Public LibraryPublic Libraries
South Milwaukee Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 1:15 Public Libraries
Southwest Branch LibraryNicoletM 5:40 T-F 10:40 S 8:00 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
Southwest LibraryKenosha CountyM-F 8:45 + 9:50 + 12:05 S 9:20 + 12:15 Part of: Kenosha Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Southwest Wisconsin Library SystemSouthwest WisconsinMTRF 10:00 (Delivery by SCLS to SWLS Delivery Hub)
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College (Fennimore Campus Library)Southwest WisconsinM-F 3:45 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Sparta Free LibraryWinding RiversMWF 2:50 Public Libraries
Spencer Branch Library Wisconsin ValleyM-F 11:40 Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Spencer School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Spencer Branch Library K-12 Schools
Spillman Public LibraryNorth Fond du Lac Public Library
Spooner Memorial LibraryNorthern WatersW11:50 F 1:10 Public Libraries
Spring Green Community LibrarySouth CentralM-F 10:45 Public Libraries
Spring Valley Public LibraryIFLSMTR 10:35 Public Libraries
St. Croix Falls Public LibraryIFLSM-F 9:00 Public Libraries
St. Francis Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 12:45 Public Libraries
St. Francis SeminarySalzmann LibrarySWITCHMWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) Private Colleges
St. Mary's Hospital (Madison)South CentralW AM
St. Norbert CollegeMulva LibrarySt. Norbert CollegeMTWF 11:40 Private Colleges, WAICU
Stanley Correctional Institution LibraryIFLSvia Stanley Public Library
Stanley Public LibraryD. R. Moon Memorial Library IFLSMWF 6:30 Public Libraries
State Agency Library Processing Center (SALPC)RL&LLvia RL&LL (Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning)Wisconsin State Government
Steenbock Memorial LibraryUW-MadisonM-F 11:55 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Stephenson Public Library (Marinette) NicoletM-F 9:30 Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Stetsonville Public Library Jean M. Thomsen Memorial Library Wisconsin ValleyMWF 11:30 Public Libraries
Stevens PointPortage County Public Library
Stoughton Area School DistrictSouth Centralvia Stoughton Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Stoughton Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 8:20 + M 1:15 S 8:25 Public Libraries
Stratford Branch Library Wisconsin ValleyM-F 10:00 Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Strum Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 11:30 Public Libraries
Sturgeon Bay LibraryNicoletM 9:00 +12:50 T 9:20 + 1:05 W 10:35 + 2:30 R 10:25 F 10:35 + 2:30 Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Sturm Memorial LibraryManawa Public Library
Sun Prairie Area School DistrictSouth Centralvia Sun Prairie Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Sun Prairie Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 8:00 S 8:30 Public Libraries
Superior Public LibraryNorthern WatersM 2:30 W 2:00 F 11:30 Public Libraries
Suring Area Public LibraryNicoletM-F 10:45 Public Libraries
Sussex Public LibraryPauline Haass Public Library BridgesM-F 12:10 Public Libraries
T. B. Scott Free LibraryMerrill Public Library
Taylor Memorial LibraryWinding RiversMWF 1:55 Public Libraries
Theresa Public LibraryMonarchM-F Public Libraries
Thomas St Angelo Public LibraryCumberland Public Library
Thorp Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMWF 1:05 Public Libraries
Thorp School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Thorp Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Three Lakes Public Library Edward U. Demmer Memorial Library Wisconsin ValleyM-R 11:35 Public Libraries
Tigerton Branch LibraryNicoletM-F 10:00 Part of: Shawano City-County LibraryPublic Libraries
Tippecanoe LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 12:30 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Tomah Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 2:20 Public Libraries
Tomahawk Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMTR 10:00 Public Libraries
Tomahawk School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Tomahawk Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Tomorrow River School DistrictSouth Centralvia Amherst Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Torkelson Memorial LibraryCashton Public Library
Town Hall LibraryNorth Lake Public Library
Trempealeau Public LibraryShirley M. Wright Memorial LibraryWinding RiversMWF 9:30 Public Libraries
Turtle Lake Public LibraryIFLSMTWF 12:20 Public Libraries
Turtle Lake SchoolsIFLSvia Turtle Lake Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Twin LakesKenosha CountyM-S Part of: Community LibraryPublic Libraries
Two Rivers Public Library Lester Public Library Manitowoc-CalumetM-F 12:00 Public Libraries
U.S.S. Liberty Memorial Public LibraryGrafton Public Library
Union Grove Public Library Graham Public Library LakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Uptown LibraryKenosha CountyM-F 10:35 S 10:20 Part of: Kenosha Public LibraryPublic Libraries
UW Colleges Library Support Services (LSS)UW-Fond du LacMTWF 8:10 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Baraboo/Sauk CountySavides LibraryUW-BarabooMTWR 8:15 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Barron County LibraryUW-Barron CountyMTWR 10:30 (Waltco delivery) University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Eau ClaireMcIntyre LibraryUW-Eau ClaireMTRF 9:05 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Fond du Lac LibraryUW-Fond du LacMTWF 8:10 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Fox Cities LibraryUW-Fox CitiesMTWF 12:45 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Green BayCofrin LibraryUW-Green BayMTWF 10:50 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-La CrosseMurphy Library UW-La CrosseMTRF 1:20 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Manitowoc LibraryUW-ManitowocMTWF 9:45University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Marinette LibraryUW-MarinetteMTWR 9:30 (Waltco delivery) University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Marshfield/Wood CountyHamilton Roddis Memorial LibraryUW-MarshfieldMTRF 9:55University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-MilwaukeeGolda Meir LibraryUW-MilwaukeeMWRF 9:45 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-OshkoshPolk LibraryUW-OshkoshMTWF 1:30 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Parkside LibraryUW-ParksideMWRF 11:20University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-PlattevilleKarrmann LibraryUW-PlattevilleMTRF 10:30 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Richland CenterMiller LibraryUW-Richland CenterMTRF 9:10 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-River FallsDavee LibraryUW-River FallsMTRF 10:55 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Rock CountyLenox LibraryUW-Rock CountyMWRF 2:35 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-SheboyganBattig LibraryUW-SheboyganMTWF 9:10 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Stevens Point University LibraryUW-Stevens PointMTWF 9:20 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Stout Library Learning CenterUW-StoutMTRF 10:00 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-SuperiorJim Dan Hill LibraryUW-SuperiorMTRF 2:30 (Waltco delivery) University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Washington County Library & TechnologyUW-Washington CountyMTWF 1:15 (Steve's Delivery) University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Waukesha Library & Media ServicesUW-WaukeshaMWRF 7:40 University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Wausau LibraryUW-Stevens Point - WausauUW-WausauMTWR 8:45 (Waltco delivery) University of Wisconsin System Libraries
UW-Whitewater University LibraryUW-WhitewaterMWRF 1:25University of Wisconsin System Libraries
Vaughn Public LibraryAshland Public Library
Verona Area School DistrictSouth Centralvia Verona Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Verona Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 8:30 S 7:30 Public Libraries
Verona Shelving FacilityUW-MadisonM-F, 12:00 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Vesper Public Library Lester Public Library of Vesper South CentralMWF 11:00 Public Libraries
Villard Avenue LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 10:30 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Viola Public LibrarySouthwest WisconsinTF 12:00 Public Libraries
Viroqua Public LibraryMcIntosh Memorial Library Winding RiversMWF 9:45 Public Libraries
Viroqua School DistrictWinding RiversMW 10:00 K-12 Schools
Viterbo UniversityTodd Wehr Memorial LibraryViterbo UniversityMRF 1:30 Private Colleges, WAICU
W. J. Niederkorn LibraryPort Washington Public Library
Wabeno Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyWF 1:30 Public Libraries
Wabeno School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia Wabeno Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Walter E. Olson Memorial LibraryEagle River Public Library
Walter Schroeder LibraryMilwaukee School of Engineering
Walworth Memorial LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Washburn Public LibraryNorthern WatersM 8:45 WF 8:30 Public Libraries
Washburn School DistrictNorthern WatersW (via CESA 12) K-12 Schools
Washington Island LibraryNicoletM 11:20 WF 1:00 Part of: Door County LibraryPublic Libraries
Washington Park LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 11:00 Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Water Resources LibraryUW-MadisonMWF 11:30 University of Wisconsin-Madison Libraries
Waterford Public LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Waterloo Public Library Karl Junginger Memorial Library BridgesM-F Public Libraries
Watertown Public LibraryBridgesM-F Public Libraries
Waukesha County Technical College (Pewaukee Campus Library)BridgesM-F 9:45 Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Waukesha Public LibraryBridgesM-F 9:00 + 3:30 Public Libraries
Waunakee Community School DistrictSouth Centralvia Waunakee Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Waunakee Public LibrarySouth CentralM-F 7:05 S 7:35 Public Libraries
Waupaca Area Public LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaM-F 10:45 Public Libraries
Waupun Correctional Institution LibraryMonarchT Wisconsin State Government
Waupun Public LibraryMonarchM-F Public Libraries
Wausau Headquarters Library Wisconsin ValleyM-F 8:15 + 3:45 Part of: Marathon County Public LibraryPublic Libraries
Wausaukee Branch Public LibraryNicoletMWF 6:45 Part of: Marinette County Consolidated Public Library ServicePublic Libraries
Wautoma Public LibraryWinnefoxMWF 1:25 Public Libraries
Wauwatosa Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 11:05 Public Libraries
Webster Public LibraryBurnett Community LibraryNorthern WatersW 1:30 Public Libraries
West Allis Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 10:00 Public Libraries
West Bend Community Memorial LibraryMonarchM-F Public Libraries
West SalemHazel Brown Leicht Memorial LibraryWinding RiversMWF 3:35 Part of: La Crosse County LibraryPublic Libraries
Westboro Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMWF 2:55 Public Libraries
Westby Public LibraryBekkum Memorial Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 10:20 Public Libraries
Western Technical College (La Cross Campus Library)Winding RiversMW 7:45Wisconsin Technical Colleges
Westfield Public Library Ethel Everhard Memorial Library WinnefoxMWF 1:20 Public Libraries
Weyauwega Public LibraryOutagamie-WaupacaM-F 7:10 Public Libraries
Weyers-Hilliard Branch Library (Howard)NicoletM 8:00 T-F 11:10 S 7:30 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
White Lake Branch LibraryWisconsin ValleyMT 12:00 Part of: Antigo Public LibraryPublic Libraries
White Lake School DistrictWisconsin Valleyvia White Lake Branch LibraryK-12 Schools
Whitefish Bay Public LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 12:00 Public Libraries
Whitehall Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 2:20 Public Libraries
Whitewater Public Library Irvin L. Young Memorial Library BridgesM-F Public Libraries
Wild Rose Public LibraryPatterson Memorial Library WinnefoxM 11:30 WF 11:10 Public Libraries
Williams Bay Public LibraryBarrett Public LibraryLakeshoresM-F Public Libraries
Wilton Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 11:45 Public Libraries
Winchester Public LibraryNorthern WatersMW 10:15 Public Libraries
Winding Rivers Library SystemWinding RiversMTRF 1:10 (Delivery by SCLS to WRLS Delivery Hub)
Winnebago Mental Health Institute LibraryWMHITF 1:10 Wisconsin State Government
Winneconne Public LibraryWinnefoxMWF 10:10 Public Libraries
Winnefox Library SystemWinnefoxM 7:45 T-F 1:20
Winter Public LibraryNorthern WatersM 2:20 W 9:30 Public Libraries
Wisconsin Dells Public Library Kilbourn Public Library South CentralM-F 7:40 Public Libraries
Wisconsin Dells School DistrictSouth Centralvia Wisconsin Dells Public Library K-12 Schools
Wisconsin Heights School DistrictSouth Centralvia Black Earth Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Wisconsin Historical Society - Archives (Madison)WHS ArchivesM-F 1:30 S 9:40 (drop-off only) Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Historical Society LibraryUW-MadisonM-F 10:45 Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Lutheran College - Marvin M. Schwan LibrarySWITCHMWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub) Private Colleges, WAICU
Wisconsin Rapids Public LibraryMcMillan Memorial LibrarySouth CentralMWF 9:05 TR 9:30 Public Libraries
Wisconsin Rapids School DistrictSouth Central via Wisconsin Rapids Public LibraryK-12 Schools
Wisconsin Regional Library for the Blind + Physically HandicappedMilwaukee County via Milwaukee Public LibraryWisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Resource CenterWRCTF 1:15 Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin School for the DeafLakeshores Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Talking Book and Braille LibraryMilwaukee County via Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries, Wisconsin State Government
Wisconsin Valley Library ServiceWisconsin ValleyMTRF 8:30 + 3:30 (Waltco delivery at WVLS delivery hub)
Withee Public LibraryWisconsin ValleyMWF 12:35Public Libraries
Wittenberg Branch LibraryNicoletM-F 10:20Part of: Shawano City-County LibraryPublic Libraries
WLA (Wisconsin Library Association)WLAM-F 1:00
Wonewoc - Union Center High SchoolWinding RiversMW 1:15K-12 Schools
Wonewoc Public LibraryWinding RiversMWF 1:20Public Libraries
Woodville Community LibraryIFLSTRF 7:15 Public Libraries
Wrightstown Branch LibraryNicoletM 7:45 T-F 1:20 Part of: Brown County LibraryPublic Libraries
Wyocena Public LibrarySouth CentralM-R 8:55Public Libraries
Zablocki LibraryMilwaukee CountyM-F 12:30Part of: Milwaukee Public LibraryPublic Libraries